Poly Voyager 4210 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Connections: USB Micro
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 8 Hz
• Wireless: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.1
• Mute: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4210 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics ‘Voyager 4210 UC' Bluetooth Stereo Headset, USB-A BT Dongle, SoundGuard Technology, Microphone, Arm, Buttons on Headset, Black, One Size SF-43204600362
Cordless, comfortable Bluetooth headset, comfortable for wearing for a long time. Superior audio quality: SoundGuard technology protects your ears from harmful volume. Monaural wearing option, With USB-A adapter Control buttons on the headset, Flexible microphone bracket for optimal placement Note: The charging base is not included
prodImage
£112.04
Shipping: Free
Plantronics ‘Voyager 4210 UC' Bluetooth Stereo Headset, USB-A BT Dongle, SoundGuard Technology, Microphone, Arm, Buttons on Headset, Black, One Size 0100007186
Cordless, comfortable Bluetooth headset, comfortable for wearing for a long time. Superior audio quality: SoundGuard technology protects your ears from harmful volume. Monaural wearing option, With USB-A adapter Control buttons on the headset, Flexible microphone bracket for optimal placement Note: The charging base is not included
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:110 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 8 Hz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Battery Life:12 h
Connections:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4210 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 14 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 6 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly RIG 500HS
£28.99
Poly RIG 500HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-A
£47.00
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£112.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)
£112.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£112.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-999)
£113.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Voyager 4210 USB-A
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£112.04
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel