Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)

Price History
• Poly EncorePro 320, USB-A Headset
• Wired headset with USB connection
• On-ear headphone form factor
• Frequency range 50 8000 Hz, impedance: 32 ohms
• Microphone with uniform directionality
• Mute button and volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics EncorePro 320 Binaural Stereo Headset with USB-A Connection
Durable design for everyday use Flexible microphone arm with noise cancelling Voice optimised frequency response for clearer calls Unique dynamic mute Hi-Fi stereo for media playback
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly EncorePro 320 Stereo USB-A Headset TAA 767G0AA
Comfort. Reliability. Value.Make the most of every call. The EncorePro 300 Series. contact center headsets. are good for workers. callers. and your bottom line. Long-lasting comfort. Total reliability. Noise canceling so customers hear clearly. And exceptional value.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
HP Poly EncorePro 320 Stereo USB-A Headset TAA 418357
Comfort. Reliability. Value. Make the most of every call. The EncorePro 300 Series contact center headsets are good for workers callers and your bottom line. Long-lasting comfort. Total reliability. Noise canceling so customers hear clearly. And exceptional value.
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
Poly 214570-01 EncorePro 320 USB-A Headset Wired Noise-Cancelling CE
Poly 214570-01 EncorePro 320 USB-A Headset Wired Noise-Cancelling CE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Headset EncorePro 320 binaural USB-A
HPPolyHeadsetEncorePro320binauralUSB-A
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly EncorePro 320, USB-A Headset
Wired headset with USB connection
On-ear headphone form factor
Frequency range 50 8000 Hz, impedance: 32 ohms
Microphone with uniform directionality
Mute button and volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£71.60
Poly EncorePro 320 QDCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 500HS
£28.99
Poly RIG 500HSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£34.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Duo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£40.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel