Astro A10 PS4

Manufacturer: Astro
Astro A10 PS4
from £52.06to £71.674 offersManufacturer: Astro
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 104 dB
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Weight: 346 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astro A10 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASTRO Gaming A10 Wired Gaming Headset, Lightweight and Damage Resistant, ASTRO Audio, 3.5mm Audio Jack, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC, Mobile - White/Blue B07W6HSC9P
Durable construction: The A10 headset is designed to withstand serious abuse, with a lightweight yet rugged construction and comfortable materials for a fit that won’t overheat your head ASTRO audio: ASTRO headsets were developed to deliver dialogue, music and in-game sounds as they were intended with a neutral, smooth and extended frequency spectrum for true-to-life imaging Long-lasting comfort: Designed for marathon gaming sessions with cloth and synthetic leather ear cushions for comfort and acoustic performance, the A10 headset fits comfortably around all VR headsets Flip-to-mute microphone: The unidirectional mic with flip-to-mute functionality means clear communication with your teammates, with in-line volume adjustment so you're always in charge of your audio Cross-platform compatibility: Experience ASTRO audio for all types of gaming, including console, PC, Mac and mobile Works with Xbox Series X|S using the 3.5mm port on the Xbox controller Works with PlayStation 5 using the 3.5mm port on the PlayStation controller
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
ASTRO Gaming A10 Wired Headset, 20.3 x 8.25 x 19.68 cm, Black 939-001531
ASTRO Gaming A10 Wired Headset, 20.3 x 8.25 x 19.68 cm, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A10 Wired Gaming Headset For Playstation 4 - White
Take your PC gaming experience to a whole new level. Designed for gamers, the A10 Headset features durable construction and extended comfort to...
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
ASTRO Gaming A10 Wired Gaming Headset, Lightweight and Damage Resistant, ASTRO Audio, 3.5 mm Audio Jack, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4
Durable construction : The A10 headset is designed to withstand serious abuse, with a lightweight yet rugged construction and comfortable materials...
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:346 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :104 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Astro A10 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astro

Astro A50 Wireless PS4
£250.00
Astro A50 Wireless PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4
£119.88
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astro A10 PC
£34.99
Astro A10 PCCompare 1 Prices
Astro A10 Xbox One
£34.99
Astro A10 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Astro A10 Xbox One + M60 MixAmp
£80.11
Astro A10 Xbox One + M60 MixAmpCompare 1 Prices
Astro A20
£109.99
Astro A20Compare 2 Prices
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£200.00
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy SLYR
£52.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£55.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken V3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Kraken Pro V2
£56.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Astro A10 PS4
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel