Astro A50 Wireless PS4

Manufacturer: Astro
Astro A50 Wireless PS4
from £250.001 offerManufacturer: Astro
• Gaming Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0
• Compatible: PS4
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 48 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astro A50 Wireless PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASTRO A50 GAMING WIRELESS HEADSET AND CHARGING STATION GEN PS5 PS4, PC BLACK . 939001676
ASTRO A50 GAMING WIRELESS HEADSET AND CHARGING STATION GEN PS5 PS4, PC BLACK ., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:318 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:48 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:10 m
Channels:7.1
Battery Life:15 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0

Price History

1M
Astro A50 Wireless PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astro

Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4
£119.88
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astro A10 PC
£34.99
Astro A10 PCCompare 1 Prices
Astro A10 Xbox One
£34.99
Astro A10 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Astro A10 Xbox One + M60 MixAmp
£80.11
Astro A10 Xbox One + M60 MixAmpCompare 1 Prices
Astro A20
£109.99
Astro A20Compare 2 Prices
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£200.00
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TRCompare 2 Prices
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Astro A10 PS4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£249.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC 2025 (C120-AC-BK-EU-000)
£198.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless for Xbox
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone 900
£217.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astro A50 Wireless PS4
boam-28jceller
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel