EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)

Price History
• Single-sided, wireless DECT headset for PC/softphone
• Super wideband audio and noise cancelling system with two microphones
• EPOS ActiveGard technology for protection against loud sound bursts
• Triple connectivity to softphone/PC, desk phone, and mobile devices
• Battery life of 14 hours, charging time of 1.5 hours
• Range of 55 m indoors, 180 m outdoors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Ca 1001037
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5036T provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction. The IMPACT 5000T is a flexible. future-proof Microsoft Teams Certified DECT headset solution that meets the Microsoft Teams Open Office specifications. It delivers a secure. intuitive. and smooth Teams experience. with premium audio. powerful wireless reach and a streamlined. clean design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£249.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS Impact SDW 5036T EU/UK/AUS B0C3XK3JH6
1001037 Brand: EPOS Model number: 1001037
prodImage
£268.90
Shipping: Free
EPOS Impact SDW 5036T EU/UK/AUS KH-WXYH-7ML1
1001037 Brand: EPOS Model number: 1001037
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-sided, wireless DECT headset for PC/softphone
Super wideband audio and noise cancelling system with two microphones
EPOS ActiveGard technology for protection against loud sound bursts
Triple connectivity to softphone/PC, desk phone, and mobile devices
Battery life of 14 hours, charging time of 1.5 hours
Range of 55 m indoors, 180 m outdoors

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Astro A50 X
£307.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£248.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage SE (14401-46)
£198.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£247.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£254.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£240.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 330 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£189.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
prodImage
£249.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£268.90
Shipping: Free
Scitec Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel