EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
from £309.5311 offersManufacturer: EPOSPrice History
• EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS Stereo USB DECT-GAP Headset
• Suitable for desk phone and PC
• Wireless headset with noise cancellation
• Wearing style: Monaural, On-Ear
• Features: FlexFit™ system, Protected Pairing
• Up to 9 hours talk time
• DECT connection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£309.53
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£317.95
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS. Double-Sided DECT Headset 1001023
Double-sided. wireless DECT headset with dual connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone and desk phone. Super wideband audio. noise-cancelling system and stereo sound offer a superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5065 provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£309.53
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center B 1001023
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments WC_1001023
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£327.32
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments 5300471
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£330.04
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001023)
Epos Impact SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001023), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£344.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.17 / Unit
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments 1001023
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£356.01
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments 5300471
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£356.01
Shipping: Free
EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS
EPOSDECTHeadsetIMPACTSDW5065-EU/UK/AUS
prodImage
£398.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments 1001023
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£331.20
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Productivity and Superior Sound in Modern Work Environments WC_1001023
SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity​​ ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and a choice of wearing styles provide consistent comfort and well-being, increasing efficiency​​ ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification, ensuring secure communications EXTENSIVE WIRELESS RANGE: Offers flexibility with an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft, ideal for multitasking in dynamic office settings MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Triple connectivity feature allows the headset to be simultaneously connected to a computer, desk phone, and mobile phone
prodImage
£356.01
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhance 1001023
EPOS SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Double-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£419.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 EU/UK/AUS Stereo USB DECT-GAP Headset
Suitable for desk phone and PC
Wireless headset with noise cancellation
Wearing style: Monaural, On-Ear
Features: FlexFit™ system, Protected Pairing
Up to 9 hours talk time
DECT connection

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 10 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£82.85
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£89.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4 Pro
£304.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Tiamat 7.1 V2
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
£300.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony INZONE H9 II
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£298.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
£235.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£286.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£334.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 PlayStation
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£277.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
prodImage
£309.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£327.32
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£330.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel