Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II

Price History
• Wireless headband for office use
• Black, weighs 50g
• Compatible with PC/notebook and Windows 10
• Comfortable acoustic foam ear cushions
• Sleek design, ideal for hot-desking
• Sennheiser single-sided wireless DECT system (1000994)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS Impact D 10 Phone EU II Binaural Stereo Headset 3 Wearing Styles - Black 1000995
Ensure premium audio for clear calls: With EPOS Voice and noise-cancelling microphone for natural, clear conversations Move freely with powerful wireless reach: Up to 55 m in typical offices, up to 180 m line of sight, and up to 12 hours talk time Ensure tidy desk ideal for hotdesking: With a streamlined functional design, wireless headset and one base station serving all wearing styles Connect simply to one device: Plug and play with single connectivity to either desk phone or softphone/PC Choose your wearing style: Lightweight comfortable headsets to suit your preference, headband, ear hook optional neckband and binaural headset
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
EPOS Impact D 10 Phone EU II Binaural Stereo Headset 3 Wearing Styles - Black 1000995
EPOS Impact D 10 Phone EU II Binaural Stereo Headset 3 Wearing Styles - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless headband for office use
Black, weighs 50g
Compatible with PC/notebook and Windows 10
Comfortable acoustic foam ear cushions
Sleek design, ideal for hot-desking
Sennheiser single-sided wireless DECT system (1000994)

Price History

1M
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro HW510D
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A Teams (218475-02)
£89.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£90.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Perform 45 SE (5131-119)
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
£90.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
£89.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.95
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel