HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
from £92.32to £211.529 offersManufacturer: HP
• Single-Ear Voyager 4320 Office Headset
• Bluetooth connection with mobile device, multipoint connectivity
• Talk time: up to 24 hours, fast charging mode
• Certified collaboration software: Microsoft Teams, Zoom
• Incl. USB adapter BT700
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Headset für Microsoft Teams B09BBW1HPX
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Headset für Microsoft Teams B09BBW1HPX_13MAY_DE_5715063306215
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 do 77Z30AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: Free
HP Poly VOYAGER 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset 77Z30AA
HP Poly VOYAGER 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Poly Voyager 4320 USB-C Wireless Headset 77Z30AA
Seamless Connectivity and; FlexibilityExperience ultimate communication freedom with this Microsoft Teams‑certified headset that connects effortlessly to your devices. Whether you’re at your desk or on the move the included BT700 USB‑C Bluetooth® adapter ensures reliable Bluetooth 5.x connectivity with laptops and desktops while direct Bluetooth pairing keeps your phone and other mobile devices connected too. It supports multipoint pairing that remembers up to eight devices and lets you switch between two devices seamlessly . Crystal‑Clear Call QualityDesigned for professional conversations the dual‑microphone system incorporates Poly’s Acoustic Fence™ technology to focus on your voice and reduce distracting background noise. Strong noise cancellation and SoundGuard® Digital protection help ensure calls sound clear and natural with protection from sudden loud noises . All‑Day Battery LifeStay connected throughout the workday with up to 24 hours of wireless talk time and up to 47 hours of listening time on a single charge. Fast charging gives you up to 10 hours of talk time after just 15 minutes of charging and advanced battery performance ensures long standby between uses . Optimised for Microsoft TeamsGet the most out of your collaboration tools with full Microsoft Teams certification including a dedicated Teams button for quick access and enhanced call control. The headset also supports common voice assistants like Siri and Google Assistant for added convenience . Comfortable All‑Day WearCrafted for extended use the on‑ear stereo design features soft artificial leather cushions and an adjustable headband for comfort during long meetings or calls. Easily accessible controls let you manage calls volume mute and pairing straight from the headset . Productivity‑Enhancing FeaturesWork more efficiently with features like an on‑call indicator that shows colleagues when you're busy and remote device management through the Poly Lens software. When the battery runs low switch to corded USB mode to keep talking without interruption..
prodImage
£119.97
£126.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP 77Z30AA Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams
HP 77Z30AA Voyager 4320 Microsoft Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£211.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Headset für Microsoft Teams UL-AA73-6PAG
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-Ear Voyager 4320 Office Headset
Bluetooth connection with mobile device, multipoint connectivity
Talk time: up to 24 hours, fast charging mode
Certified collaboration software: Microsoft Teams, Zoom
Incl. USB adapter BT700

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£92.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Modern Wireless Headset
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Barracuda
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 (783R3AA)
£93.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
£93.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Avendar UK
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel