HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (8X225AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (8X225AA)
from £93.999 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Binaural with Talk Indicator
• Connection via USB-C and USB-C/A Adapter
• Noise-Cancelling Microphone with Acoustic Fence Technology
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.99
Shipping: Free
24 hours

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hp Poly Poly Blackwire 8225 Dual Ear MS Teams Headset 8X225AA With Case USB Technology
Poly Blackwire 8225 Dual Ear MS Teams Headset 8X225AA With Case USB Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 Dual Ear Headset with Carrying Case (Microsoft Teams Edition) 8X225AA
Is background noise affecting your productivity? Reduce noise and increase focus with the Poly Blackwire 8225 headset with a noise-canceling microphone enhanced with Acoustic Fence technology and advanced hybrid active noise canceling (ANC).
24 hours
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset 8X225AA
Poly Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset
prodImage
£100.76
£107.71
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Poly Blackwire 8225 Stereo USB-C Headset and USB-C/A Adapter (8X225AA)
Poly Blackwire 8225 Stereo USB-C Headset and USB-C/A Adapter (8X225AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£117.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.17 / Unit
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset 8X225AA
Stay distraction-free on callsIs background noise affecting your productivity? Reduce noise and increase focus with the Poly Blackwire 8225 headset with a noise-canceling microphone enhanced with Acoustic Fence technology and advanced hybrid active noise canceling (ANC).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£164.99
£171.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 Stereo MS Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A 8X225AA
Poly Blackwire 8225 Stereo MS Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.96 / Unit
POLY Blackwire 8225 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adap 8X225AA
POLY Blackwire 8225 Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
HP 8X225AA Blackwire 8225 Stereo
HP 8X225AA Blackwire 8225 Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural with Talk Indicator
Connection via USB-C and USB-C/A Adapter
Noise-Cancelling Microphone with Acoustic Fence Technology
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (8X225AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
£119.32
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SC 630 (1000554)
£105.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y94AA)
£94.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Barracuda
£93.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Galea 550 (GP.HDS11.01J)
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£103.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 810
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (8X225AA)
princegb
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: £6.95
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£117.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel