HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
from £119.32to £185.3110 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP Poly Voyager 4310 USB-C Headset
• Bluetooth 5.1 technology
• On-Ear monaural design in black
• Wireless & wired connectivity via USB-C
• Frequency range: 20 20000 Hz
• MEMS directional microphone with noise cancellation
• Features 2 microphones
• Control buttons for mute, volume, power, and calls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Voyager 4310 USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand 77Y96AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.32
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y97AA
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y96AA>>HP Poly
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£126.72
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y96AA>>HP Poly
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y96AA
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
HP 77Y96AA Voyager 4310 USB-C Headset
HP 77Y96AA Voyager 4310 USB-C Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation Mono + Charging-Statio 197029610089 017229174238
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation Mono + Charging-Statio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£185.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y96AA
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£128.11
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Mono Headset inkl. Ladestation 77Y97AA
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Single-ear headset designed to multitask. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£136.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Poly Voyager 4310 USB-C Headset
Bluetooth 5.1 technology
On-Ear monaural design in black
Wireless & wired connectivity via USB-C
Frequency range: 20 20000 Hz
MEMS directional microphone with noise cancellation
Features 2 microphones
Control buttons for mute, volume, power, and calls

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
£119.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Mono (8Y9C3AA)
£119.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony INZONE H5
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-C (25599-889-899)
£122.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G935
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
prodImage
£119.32
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£126.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel