Logitech G935

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G935
from £109.00to £137.777 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 39 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 93 dB
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G935 2.4GHz Wireless 7.1 Surround Sound Pro Gaming Headset - Black 981-000744
Logitech G935 2.4GHz Wireless 7.1 Surround Sound Pro Gaming Headset - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.01 / Unit
Logitech G935. Purpose: Game Console + Pc/Gaming Audio Output Channels: 7.1 981-000744
G935, 7.1 Surround, 20 Hz-20 kHz, 39 ohm Battery Battery life (max): 12 h Rechargeable battery: Y 00 Design Backlight colour: Blue Backlight: Y...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround Gaming headset - Black 981-000744
Logitech G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround Gaming headset - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£109.25
£113.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Logitech G G935 Gaming Headset 981-000744
G935 is the ultimate wireless gaming headset. enhanced with the most advanced Logitech audio technology. Hear more detail with large 50 mm PRO-G drivers. made of woven hybrid mesh designed to reduce distortion. LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting is fully customizable and reacts to in-game action on supported games. For maximum immersion. DTS Headphone:X 2.0 surround sound creates precise in-game positional awareness. Hear enemies sneaking up behind you. sense air attacks or special-ability cues. and enjoy the full cinematic experience of your favorite games. Additional gaming features include a large 6 mm flip-to-mute mic. programmable G-Keys on the headset. and the ability to tune EQ settings and more with Logitech G HUB software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 981-000744 G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround
Logitech 981-000744 G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£123.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech G935 Wireless Gaming Lightsync RGB Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS NEW
Logitech G935 Wireless Gaming Lightsync RGB Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround Gaming headset - Black
Logitech G935 Wireless 7.1 Surround Gaming headset - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:379 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:39 Ω
Sound Pressure :93 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:15 m
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G533
£108.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Stereo (6599-833-309)
£121.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astro A20
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y95AA)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£117.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 5200 UC USB-A (7K2F3AA)
£108.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G935
fatbatcouk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.01 / Unit
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel