Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C UC Mono (24189-889-889)

• Noise cancellation through isolating ear cushions and angled ear cups
• Automatic busy light during calls or meetings
• 3 integrated microphones for clear voice quality
• High wearing comfort thanks to memory foam
• 40 mm drivers for enhanced sound
• Passive noise cancellation reduces background noise by 48%
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£99.55
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C. UC Mono (include Extended Cord) 24189-889-889
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C UC Mono (include Extended Cord) 348999
Engineered To Keep You On Task. Exceptional Audio Outstanding Noise Isolation Superior Comfort. Put On Your Evolve2 40 And Feel The Noise Around You Instantly Fade As The Isolating Foam Oval Ear Cushions And Pioneering New Angled Earcup Design Work To Effectively Block Out Your Surroundings Giving You Outstanding Passive NoiseCancellation. Instant Quiet Without Leaving Your Desk. ThatS The New Standard.
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 40 Se Wired Mono Headset Monaural Usb Type C 24189-889-889
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 40 Se Wired Mono Headset Monaural Usb Type C, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£120.25
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - Mono-Headset mit verlängertem USB-C-Kabel, Geräuschunterdrückung und 3-Mikrofon-Technologie - Mit allen führenden Unified Communications-Plattformen kompatibel - Schwarz SY_24189-889-889
Converse easily: The headset's noise-isolating design ensures comfort and reduces background noise, whilst the 3-mic technology and boom arm provide enhanced call quality Fewer interruptions: Let others know when you're busy using the improved Busylight that automatically turns on during a call Stay up-to-date: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 40 SE headset is fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Zoom, Google Meet and more In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-C and XXXXXXX Extension Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 113 g, Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5 mm, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£125.27
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE - Mono-Headset mit verlängertem USB-C-Kabel, Geräuschunterdrückung und 3-Mikrofon-Technologie - Mit allen führenden Unified Communications-Plattformen kompatibel - Schwarz CH24302
Converse easily: The headset's noise-isolating design ensures comfort and reduces background noise, whilst the 3-mic technology and boom arm provide enhanced call quality Fewer interruptions: Let others know when you're busy using the improved Busylight that automatically turns on during a call Stay up-to-date: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 40 SE headset is fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Zoom, Google Meet and more In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-C and XXXXXXX Extension Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 113 g, Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5 mm, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C UC Mono (include Extended Cord) 24189-889-889
Stay on task with exceptional audio, superior noise isolation and comfort. Battery:- Fast charging: No- Rechargeable battery: No- Replaceable...
prodImage
£215.30
£221.80
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Noise cancellation through isolating ear cushions and angled ear cups
Automatic busy light during calls or meetings
3 integrated microphones for clear voice quality
High wearing comfort thanks to memory foam
40 mm drivers for enhanced sound
Passive noise cancellation reduces background noise by 48%

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C UC Mono (24189-889-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G935
£99.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G522 Lightspeed (981-001544)
£99.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (77Y99AA)
£99.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£99.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro + GameDAC
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-C UC Mono (24189-889-889)
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£120.25
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£125.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel