EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)

Price History
• Impact 5000 Series with Superior Audio and Flexibility
• Clear Voice Clarity in Noisy Offices
• Flexible Headset for All Devices with up to 180 m Wireless Range
• EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SDW 10 HS Wireless Headset Up To 180m / 590ft - Black 1000631
Get all-day comfort from a premium, single-sided, wireless DECT headset with adaptable FlexFit system offering three wearing styles; headband, ear hook and neckband – all worn on either the left or right ear. Stay focused with a busy light to indicate you are on a call and help avoid external disturbances. Accept calls by simply picking up the headset from your desk for a seamless call experience. Works with all product variants in the IMPACT 5000 Series and comes without base station.
prodImage
£109.99
£114.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS 1000631
Get all-day comfort from a premium. single-sided. wireless DECT headset with adaptable FlexFit™ system offering three wearing styles; headband. ear hook and neckband – all worn on either the left or right ear.Stay focused with a busy light to indicate you are on a call and help avoid external disturbances. Accept calls by simply picking up the headset from your desk for a seamless call experience. Works with all product variants in the IMPACT 5000 Series and comes without base station.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 Headphones Wireless for Work from Home or Office I Wireless Headphones with all-day Wearing Comfort & Advanced Security I Wireless Earphones with Microphone & USB Dongle B08P96BR5Z
GET ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - From these Wireless Headphones over ear with soft leatherette ear pad and a choice of wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being to increase efficiency INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND CREATE FOCUS - With these Over Ear Headphones Wireless with clear busy light, noise dampening ear pads and easy call management ENSURE ENHANCED SECURITY FOR ALL YOUR CALLS - These Over Ear Headphones comes with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication and DECT Security certification EMPOWER YOUR PEOPLE WITH TOTAL FLEXIBILITY - One flexible Wireless Headset that pairs easily to all devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Through these Headphones Over Ear with super wideband and advanced two microphone noise-cancelling system that meets Teams Open Office specifications
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 Headphones Wireless for Work from Home or Office I Wireless Headphones with all-day Wearing Comfort & Advanced Security I Wireless Earphones with Microphone & USB Dongle 1000631>>EPOS
GET ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - From these Wireless Headphones over ear with soft leatherette ear pad and a choice of wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being to increase efficiency INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND CREATE FOCUS - With these Over Ear Headphones Wireless with clear busy light, noise dampening ear pads and easy call management ENSURE ENHANCED SECURITY FOR ALL YOUR CALLS - These Over Ear Headphones comes with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication and DECT Security certification EMPOWER YOUR PEOPLE WITH TOTAL FLEXIBILITY - One flexible Wireless Headset that pairs easily to all devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Through these Headphones Over Ear with super wideband and advanced two microphone noise-cancelling system that meets Teams Open Office specifications
prodImage
£169.57
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS Headset Head-band Black 1000633
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS Headset Head-band Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£183.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 Headphones Wireless for Work from Home or Office I Wireless Headphones with all-day Wearing Comfort & Advanced Security I Wireless Earphones with Microphone & USB Dongle WC_1000631
GET ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - From these Wireless Headphones over ear with soft leatherette ear pad and a choice of wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being to increase efficiency INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND CREATE FOCUS - With these Over Ear Headphones Wireless with clear busy light, noise dampening ear pads and easy call management ENSURE ENHANCED SECURITY FOR ALL YOUR CALLS - These Over Ear Headphones comes with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication and DECT Security certification EMPOWER YOUR PEOPLE WITH TOTAL FLEXIBILITY - One flexible Wireless Headset that pairs easily to all devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Through these Headphones Over Ear with super wideband and advanced two microphone noise-cancelling system that meets Teams Open Office specifications
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact 5000 Series with Superior Audio and Flexibility
Clear Voice Clarity in Noisy Offices
Flexible Headset for All Devices with up to 180 m Wireless Range
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-999)
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-A (7Y210AA)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Wired (981-000875)
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Hammerhead HyperSpeed Xbox
£109.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro + GameDAC
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid Pro Classic
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-A (772K2AA)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G533
£108.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£169.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel