EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
from £102.35to £126.753 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• EPOS USB-C Stereo Headset with AI Technology
• Increase Efficiency by 40% with BrainAdapt
• Super Wideband Audio and Stereo Sound
• Lightweight Design with Breathable Cushions
• Intuitive Controls and Plug-and-Play via USB-C
• Busy Light and 360° Microphone Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 860 Dual-Sided Wired USB C and USB A Headset for PC with Noise-Canceling Mic, Super Wideband Audio, High-Performance Sound, Comfortable Fit for Business Calls & Office Use, Multi Compatibl B0CTKRCTX8
Dual-ear USB headset for business productivity – Boost multitasking by 40%* with EPOS BrainAdapt and exceptional voice pickup; good PC headset for remote or office-based professionals who demand performance and comfort Super wideband audio for rich sound – Experience natural-sounding conversations even in loud environments; Designed for professionals needing clarity, focus, and high fidelity sound during work calls Comfortable for all-day wear – Lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and a padded headband; This USB headset is made for extended calls, long meetings, and busy office schedules Multi-device connectivity – The included USB-C to USB-A adapter allows easy switching between various devices; A future-proof USB headset solution for flexible and modern business setups ActiveGard hearing protection – Prevents sudden loud noises and protects your ears throughout the day; Compliant with workplace hearing safety standards for worry-free usage
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860 1001176
Double-sided headset for desk workers in the New Open Office. Increase efficiency by 40%* by improving reaction time whilst multi-tasking to maintain accuracy with EPOS BrainAdapt™ and industry-leading voice pickup by EPOS AI™.Be heard no matter the level of background noise and get super wideband audio for natural sound. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive controls and smart features. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. and headband padding.*EPOS BrainAdapt™ Dual Task Study
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860 Wired Stereo Headset IMPACT860
EPOS IMPACT 860 Wired Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£126.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS USB-C Stereo Headset with AI Technology
Increase Efficiency by 40% with BrainAdapt
Super Wideband Audio and Stereo Sound
Lightweight Design with Breathable Cushions
Intuitive Controls and Plug-and-Play via USB-C
Busy Light and 360° Microphone Technology

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.42
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro HW540D
£102.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Special Edition
£101.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
£106.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£103.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Mono (9553-450-111)
£94.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£103.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 650
£103.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£126.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel