Corsair VOID Wireless V2

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
from £74.99to £139.3914 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers for dynamic sound
• Multi-platform compatibility: PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices
• Up to 70 hours of battery life in 2.4 GHz mode, 130 hours with Bluetooth
• Omnidirectional microphone with NVIDIA Broadcast technology for clear communication
• Over-ear design for high wearing comfort and noise isolation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile – Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging – White B0DYV9NTG5
Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio: Experience dynamic and directional audio that lets you pinpoint every footstep, explosion, and movement with incredible directional accuracy Ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth: Stay connected with low-latency 2.4GHz wireless* for high-performance gaming and Bluetooth for added versatility. Instantly switch between connections with the press of a button *via 2.4GHz wireless and RGB off Dynamic Drivers for Superior Audio: Custom-tuned 50mm drivers deliver dynamic and high-fidelity soundscapes, making every soundtrack, effect, and in-game moment more impactful Dual Wireless Compatibility: Effortlessly switch between PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and Mobile for premium audio with the press of a button Long-Lasting Battery: Play for days with up to 70 hours of battery life. When you’re running low, a 15-minute charge provides up to 6 more hours of battery
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Void v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC & PS5 Carbon Black CA9011379WW
Corsair Void v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC & PS5 Carbon Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile – Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging – Carbon B0DYVD72P2
Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio: Experience dynamic and directional audio that lets you pinpoint every footstep, explosion, and movement with incredible directional accuracy Ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth: Stay connected with low-latency 2.4GHz wireless* for high-performance gaming and Bluetooth for added versatility. Instantly switch between connections with the press of a button *via 2.4GHz wireless and RGB off Dynamic Drivers for Superior Audio: Custom-tuned 50mm drivers deliver dynamic and high-fidelity soundscapes, making every soundtrack, effect, and in-game moment more impactful Dual Wireless Compatibility: Effortlessly switch between PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and Mobile for premium audio with the press of a button Long-Lasting Battery: Play for days with up to 70 hours of battery life. When you’re running low, a 15-minute charge provides up to 6 more hours of battery
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile
Brand: Corsair Model: VOID v2 Colour: Carbon Form Factor: Over-Ear Ear Placement: Over-Ear Connectivity: Dual Wireless – 2.4GHz...
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Gaming Headset CA9011379WW
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile
Brand: Corsair Model: VOID v2 Colour:     White Form Factor: Over-Ear Ear Placement: Over-Ear Connectivity: Dual Wireless...
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming CA-9011379-WW
AN ICON. REBORN.Inspired by an era-defining classic. re-engineered for today’s players.FAST. FLEXIBLE WIRELESS.Stay connected to premium audio with multiplatform compatibility. Effortlessly switch between low-latency 2.4GHz wireless for high-performance gaming or versatile Bluetooth® at the press of a button.TOTAL AUDIO IMMERSION.Dynamic and 360° directional audio that lets you pinpoint every footstep. explosion. and movement with incredible directional accuracy.DEEP BASS. CRISP HIGHS. PURE POWER.Custom-tuned 50mm drivers deliver dynamic and high-fidelity soundscapes. making every soundtrack. effect. and in-game moment more impactful.PLAY FOR DAYS.Game longer with up to 70 hours of battery life via 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours via Bluetooth®. When you’re running low. a 15-minute charge provides up to 6 more hours of battery life.UNITE YOUR SETUPCORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together. creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch & Mobile – Dolby Atmos, Dual Wireless Multiplatform, Long Battery Life, Fast Charging – Pink B0G3QCTCN7
Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio: Experience dynamic and directional audio that lets you pinpoint every footstep, explosion, and movement with incredible directional accuracy Ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth: Stay connected with low-latency 2.4GHz wireless* for high-performance gaming and Bluetooth for added versatility. Instantly switch between connections with the press of a button *via 2.4GHz wireless and RGB off Dynamic Drivers for Superior Audio: Custom-tuned 50mm drivers deliver dynamic and high-fidelity soundscapes, making every soundtrack, effect, and in-game moment more impactful Dual Wireless Compatibility: Effortlessly switch between PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and Mobile for premium audio with the press of a button Long-Lasting Battery: Play for days with up to 70 hours of battery life. When you’re running low, a 15-minute charge provides up to 6 more hours of battery
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch & Mobile – Dolby Atmos, Dual Wireless Multiplatform, Long Battery Life, Fast Charging – Dual Tone B0G3QFSYPX
Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio: Experience dynamic and directional audio that lets you pinpoint every footstep, explosion, and movement with incredible directional accuracy Ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth: Stay connected with low-latency 2.4GHz wireless* for high-performance gaming and Bluetooth for added versatility. Instantly switch between connections with the press of a button *via 2.4GHz wireless and RGB off Dynamic Drivers for Superior Audio: Custom-tuned 50mm drivers deliver dynamic and high-fidelity soundscapes, making every soundtrack, effect, and in-game moment more impactful Dual Wireless Compatibility: Effortlessly switch between PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and Mobile for premium audio with the press of a button Long-Lasting Battery: Play for days with up to 70 hours of battery life. When you’re running low, a 15-minute charge provides up to 6 more hours of battery
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, Carbon, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm CA-9011379-WW
Corsair VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, Carbon, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, White, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm Dr CA-9011380-WW
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, White, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm Dr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, Carbon, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm D CA-9011379-WW
CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Headset, Carbon, RGB, Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio, 50mm D, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for One Size, Carbon CA-9011379-WW
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for One Size, Carbon, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for One Size, White CA-9011380-WW
Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for One Size, White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers for dynamic sound
Multi-platform compatibility: PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices
Up to 70 hours of battery life in 2.4 GHz mode, 130 hours with Bluetooth
Omnidirectional microphone with NVIDIA Broadcast technology for clear communication
Over-ear design for high wearing comfort and noise isolation
RGB lighting and customizable EQ settings via iCUE software
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Corsair Virtuoso RGB WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Corsair HS80 Max WirelessCompare 16 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB Wireless
£99.99
Corsair HS80 RGB WirelessCompare 12 Prices
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Corsair HS65 SurroundCompare 7 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Corsair HS80 RGB USBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
£93.77
Corsair Void RGB ELITE WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Corsair HS55 StereoCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Corsair Virtuoso ProCompare 4 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Corsair Virtuoso Max WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Corsair HS-60 Haptic
£159.90
Corsair HS-60 HapticCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Barracuda X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Compare Prices
25 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry HC 2.2
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS
£75.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken V3 HyperSense
£75.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lioncast LX60
£76.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel