EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
from £105.16to £137.829 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• On-ear headphones with microphone boom
• Connection: USB-C, USB-A (adapter)
• Three beamforming microphones with EPOS AI
• Ergonomic inline controller
• ActiveGard hearing protection
• 360° BusyLight for fewer interruptions
• Soft leatherette ear cushions, compatible with UC platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 760 Duo headset. USB-C 1001213
Ensure customer satisfaction on every call with a duo headset that delivers rich. natural sound no matter the level of background noise. Three digital mics built on EPOS BrainAdapt™ provide industry-leading voice pickup to let your agents be heard.Carefully crafted to provide an unprecedented level of comfort and agent well-being. with a lightweight design and soft memory foam earpads engineered for all-day wear. Help your agents stay productive and avoid fatigue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Duo headset USB-C 1001213
EPOS IMPACT 760 Duo headset USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Dual-Sided USB C and USB A Wired Office Headset with Noise-Canceling Mic, In-Line Controls, High Fidelity Audio, Comfortable Fit, good for Business Calls and Work from Home wc-1001213
Dual-ear USB-C headset with inline control – Improve customer interactions with clear, natural-sounding calls using three EPOS AI mics built on BrainAdapt; good for open offices and call centers requiring focused, high fidelity conversations Designed for lasting wear – Lightweight build with breathable leatherette cushions and headband padding ensures comfort during extended shifts; Keeps agents at peak performance with reduced strain in high-volume call environments Reliable inline control always at hand – Built-in call control lets users adjust volume, mute the mic, and manage calls easily; Ergonomic layout reduces downtime and ensures a frictionless workflow in every customer interaction Smart usability in high-pressure settings – LED busylight, mute alerts, and motion-based call controls streamline interactions; Improve focus and reduce errors while maintaining high service levels in every conversation Future-ready durability and flexibility – Includes USB-A adapter, compact foldable form factor, and full compatibility with UC platforms
prodImage
£108.67
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Duo headset USB-C 1001213
EPOS IMPACT 760 Duo headset USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£114.17
£119.16
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EPOS IMPACT 760 Dual-Sided USB C and USB A Wired Office Headset with Noise-Canceling Mic, In-Line Controls, High Fidelity Audio, Comfortable Fit, good for Business Calls and Work from Home 1001213
Dual-ear USB-C headset with inline control – Improve customer interactions with clear, natural-sounding calls using three EPOS AI mics built on BrainAdapt; good for open offices and call centers requiring focused, high fidelity conversations Designed for lasting wear – Lightweight build with breathable leatherette cushions and headband padding ensures comfort during extended shifts; Keeps agents at peak performance with reduced strain in high-volume call environments Reliable inline control always at hand – Built-in call control lets users adjust volume, mute the mic, and manage calls easily; Ergonomic layout reduces downtime and ensures a frictionless workflow in every customer interaction Smart usability in high-pressure settings – LED busylight, mute alerts, and motion-based call controls streamline interactions; Improve focus and reduce errors while maintaining high service levels in every conversation Future-ready durability and flexibility – Includes USB-A adapter, compact foldable form factor, and full compatibility with UC platforms
prodImage
£116.42
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Dual-Sided USB C and USB A Wired Office Headset with Noise-Canceling Mic, In-Line Controls, High Fidelity Audio, Comfortable Fit, good for Business Calls and Work from Home B0D14VN6WM
Dual-ear USB-C headset with inline control – Improve customer interactions with clear, natural-sounding calls using three EPOS AI mics built on BrainAdapt; good for open offices and call centers requiring focused, high fidelity conversations Designed for lasting wear – Lightweight build with breathable leatherette cushions and headband padding ensures comfort during extended shifts; Keeps agents at peak performance with reduced strain in high-volume call environments Reliable inline control always at hand – Built-in call control lets users adjust volume, mute the mic, and manage calls easily; Ergonomic layout reduces downtime and ensures a frictionless workflow in every customer interaction Smart usability in high-pressure settings – LED busylight, mute alerts, and motion-based call controls streamline interactions; Improve focus and reduce errors while maintaining high service levels in every conversation Future-ready durability and flexibility – Includes USB-A adapter, compact foldable form factor, and full compatibility with UC platforms
prodImage
£123.64
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Dual-Sided USB C and USB A Wired Office Headset with Noise-Canceling Mic, In-Line Controls, High Fidelity Audio, Comfortable Fit, good for Business Calls and Work from Home 1001213
Dual-ear USB-C headset with inline control – Improve customer interactions with clear, natural-sounding calls using three EPOS AI mics built on BrainAdapt; good for open offices and call centers requiring focused, high fidelity conversations Designed for lasting wear – Lightweight build with breathable leatherette cushions and headband padding ensures comfort during extended shifts; Keeps agents at peak performance with reduced strain in high-volume call environments Reliable inline control always at hand – Built-in call control lets users adjust volume, mute the mic, and manage calls easily; Ergonomic layout reduces downtime and ensures a frictionless workflow in every customer interaction Smart usability in high-pressure settings – LED busylight, mute alerts, and motion-based call controls streamline interactions; Improve focus and reduce errors while maintaining high service levels in every conversation Future-ready durability and flexibility – Includes USB-A adapter, compact foldable form factor, and full compatibility with UC platforms
prodImage
£123.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epos Impact 760 Duo Headset USB-C 1.8m Cable Black (1001213)
Epos Impact 760 Duo Headset USB-C 1.8m Cable Black (1001213), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£115.17
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 760 Dual-Sided USB C and USB A Wired Office Headset with Noise-Canceling Mic, In-Line Controls, High Fidelity Audio, Comfortable Fit, good for Business Calls and Work from Home wc-1001213
Dual-ear USB-C headset with inline control – Improve customer interactions with clear, natural-sounding calls using three EPOS AI mics built on BrainAdapt; good for open offices and call centers requiring focused, high fidelity conversations Designed for lasting wear – Lightweight build with breathable leatherette cushions and headband padding ensures comfort during extended shifts; Keeps agents at peak performance with reduced strain in high-volume call environments Reliable inline control always at hand – Built-in call control lets users adjust volume, mute the mic, and manage calls easily; Ergonomic layout reduces downtime and ensures a frictionless workflow in every customer interaction Smart usability in high-pressure settings – LED busylight, mute alerts, and motion-based call controls streamline interactions; Improve focus and reduce errors while maintaining high service levels in every conversation Future-ready durability and flexibility – Includes USB-A adapter, compact foldable form factor, and full compatibility with UC platforms
prodImage
£137.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-ear headphones with microphone boom
Connection: USB-C, USB-A (adapter)
Three beamforming microphones with EPOS AI
Ergonomic inline controller
ActiveGard hearing protection
360° BusyLight for fewer interruptions
Soft leatherette ear cushions, compatible with UC platforms

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£105.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£105.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£104.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£104.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 810
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 630 (1000554)
£105.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
prodImage
£105.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£108.67
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel