EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
from £223.644 offersManufacturer: EPOSPrice History
• Binaural (both ears) ANC Bluetooth headset
• Industry-leading voice capture from EPOS AI
• Adaptive ANC adjusts to ambient noise levels
• Enjoy clear, natural calls
• All-day wearing comfort
• Setting new standards for open office headsets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£223.64
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£243.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC. Double-sided ANC Bluetooth headset 1001130
Double-sided Bluetooth® headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI™ and adaptive ANC to make sure you're getting your message through. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. headband padding. and Super Wideband for natural listening. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive on-headset controls. and a suite of smart features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.64
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) B0C4ZLLPVY
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that filter out background noise, ensuring professional clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business calls Hybrid ANC for Focus and Noise Reduction – Advanced active noise canceling (ANC) blocks distractions in open offices, home offices, and hybrid setups, making it a noise-canceling headset for calls, work, and meetings All-Day Comfort with Lightweight Design – This Bluetooth headset for work has soft breathable cushions and a padded headband for all-day use; good as a PC headset for work, office headset, or call center headset Multi-Device Connectivity for Seamless Use – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching between PC, laptop, tablet, and smartphone for flexible productivity Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls by removing the headset, and charge wirelessly with the included contactless charging stand
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1060 Duo Bluetooth Headset with ANC (1001130)
Epos Impact 1060 Duo Bluetooth Headset with ANC (1001130), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£250.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.67 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1060 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset IMPACT1060ANC
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1060 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural (both ears) ANC Bluetooth headset
Industry-leading voice capture from EPOS AI
Adaptive ANC adjusts to ambient noise levels
Enjoy clear, natural calls
All-day wearing comfort
Setting new standards for open office headsets

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£223.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 UC Stereo USB-A (27599-989-999)
£221.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station Xbox One
£219.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
prodImage
£223.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£250.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.67 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel