EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
from £250.00to £299.156 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and headband padding
• Hybrid Adaptive ANC for effective noise cancellation in busy office environments
• Adaptive microphone technology with EPOS AI for clear voice transmission
• Super-wideband and stereo sound for superior audio quality
• Wireless charging and smart features for intuitive use
• EPOS BrainAdapt technology for improved focus and easy communication in the office
• Compatible with Microsoft Teams for open office settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation (Charging Stand) AMZ_174_260_6_SHERRY_1550
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring professional call clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business use Hybrid ANC for Maximum Focus – Advanced active noise canceling (ANC) blocks background distractions, making it the good noise-canceling headset for open offices, remote work, and hybrid workspaces Lightweight Design for All-Day Comfort – This Bluetooth headset for work features soft breathable ear cushions and a padded headband, making it good for long calls and meetings in offices, home setups, and call centers Seamless Multi-Device Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for uninterrupted workflow Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and charge effortlessly with the wireless contactless charging stand for convenience
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation (Charging Stand) AMZ_174_260_6_SHERRY_1550
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring professional call clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business use Hybrid ANC for Maximum Focus – Advanced active noise canceling (ANC) blocks background distractions, making it the good noise-canceling headset for open offices, remote work, and hybrid workspaces Lightweight Design for All-Day Comfort – This Bluetooth headset for work features soft breathable ear cushions and a padded headband, making it good for long calls and meetings in offices, home setups, and call centers Seamless Multi-Device Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for uninterrupted workflow Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and charge effortlessly with the wireless contactless charging stand for convenience
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Bla 1001131
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Image, Video & Audio
prodImage
£254.75
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset mit Active Noice Cancelling (ANC) inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation (Charging Stand) B0C4ZTNYQS
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring professional call clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business use Hybrid ANC for Maximum Focus – Advanced active noise canceling (ANC) blocks background distractions, making it the good noise-canceling headset for open offices, remote work, and hybrid workspaces Lightweight Design for All-Day Comfort – This Bluetooth headset for work features soft breathable ear cushions and a padded headband, making it good for long calls and meetings in offices, home setups, and call centers Seamless Multi-Device Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for uninterrupted workflow Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and charge effortlessly with the wireless contactless charging stand for convenience
prodImage
£257.66
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1061 Duo Bluetooth Headset with ANC & Stand (1001131)
Epos Impact 1061 Duo Bluetooth Headset with ANC & Stand (1001131), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£273.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £273.77 / Unit
More offers
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1061 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset and Stand IMPACT1061ANC
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1061 ANC Stereo Bluetooth Headset and Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£299.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight design with soft, breathable cushions and headband padding
Hybrid Adaptive ANC for effective noise cancellation in busy office environments
Adaptive microphone technology with EPOS AI for clear voice transmission
Super-wideband and stereo sound for superior audio quality
Wireless charging and smart features for intuitive use
EPOS BrainAdapt technology for improved focus and easy communication in the office
Compatible with Microsoft Teams for open office settings

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£249.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£309.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless for Xbox
£247.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless X
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
£246.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Oslo's
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£254.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel