HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)

Price History
• Poly Savi 8420 Office Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
• Wireless Technology: DECT/Bluetooth 5.2
• Stereo sound, ANC, boom microphone
• Controls: mute button, volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly POLY SAVI 8420 OFFICE STEREO MS TEAMS 8L5B3AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8420 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Active Noise Reduction - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams B0CZ2LQ245
Robustness The best products Durability
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-19 8L5B3AA
Built for the modern officeReady for the modern office with an intuitive user interface on the universal base that can connect to almost any Savi headset. Ensure flexibility for users with the ability to connect from your computer. desk phone or mobile phone [1].
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£226.85
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8420-M Dual Ear DECT Headset - For Secure Long‑Range Desk Phone Connectivity 8L5B3AA#ABB
Ready for the modern office with an intuitive user interface on the universal base that can connect to almost any Savi headset. Ensure flexibility for users with the ability to connect from your computer, desk phone or mobile phone .
2 days
prodImage
£235.49
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8420-M Office Binaural DECT Wireless Headset Active Noise Reduction 8L5B3AA#ABB
Poly Savi 8420-M Office Binaural DECT Wireless Headset Active Noise Reduction, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
HP INC Poly Savi 8420-M Office Binaural DECT Wireless Headset Active Noise Reduction
Product Description The Poly Savi 8420 Office Stereo Headset is a professional wireless DECT headset designed for modern office and hybrid working.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
HP 8L5B3AA Office Stereo DECT Wireless Headset, Black, 13h Talk Time
HP 8L5B3AA Office Stereo DECT Wireless Headset, Black, 13h Talk Time, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£293.61
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Poly DECT Headset Savi 8420 Office binaural Teams W128771118
2-221104-205 5033588057550
prodImage
£293.70
Shipping: Free
HP POLY SAVI 8420 STEREO -M D2 HS
POLYSAVI8420STEREO-MD2HS
prodImage
£378.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8L5B3AA POLY Savi 8420 Office Stereo
HP 8L5B3AA POLY Savi 8420 Office Stereo, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£298.45
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Poly DECT Headset Savi 8420 Office binaural Teams 5657932
2-221104-205 5033588057550
prodImage
£318.76
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Poly DECT Headset Savi 8420 Office binaural Teams
2-221104-205 5033588057550
prodImage
£402.26
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - W ‎8L5B3AA#ABB
Poly Savi 8420 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - W, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£402.30
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Savi 8420 Office Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900 MHz Headset 8L5B3AA
Base station:- Base station colour: BlackBattery:- Battery operated: Yes- Battery recharge time: 3- Battery Technology: Lithium Polymer (LiPo)-...
prodImage
£468.51
£475.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Poly Savi 8420 Office Headset
DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
Wireless Technology: DECT/Bluetooth 5.2
Stereo sound, ANC, boom microphone
Controls: mute button, volume control

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Perform 75 (5111-119)
£191.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£212.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Stereo USB-A (9559-410-111)
£190.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
£164.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
prodImage
£192.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel