EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 11.5 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 11 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 40 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 1000300
A 3-in-1 headset with DECT dongle to hot desk in busy open offices and work remotely with ease. Simply plug into your PC for a seamless connection with your headset and optimal call clarity wherever you work. This neat. portable solution complements today’s clean offices and keeps you mobile in high-density DECT environments. A charging cable and carry pouch optimize the portability of a solution designed for audio excellence. agility and your success.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.27
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 315481
A 3-in-1 headset with DECT dongle to hot desk in busy open offices and work remotely with ease. Simply plug into your PC for a seamless connection with your headset and optimal call clarity wherever you work. This neat portable solution complements todays clean offices and keeps you mobile in high-density DECT environments. A charging cable and carry pouch optimize the portability of a solution designed for audio excellence agility and your success.
prodImage
£196.36
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT SDW 5011 1000300
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT SDW 5011, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£205.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5011 - EU
SDW 5011 - EU
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5011 3-in-1 DECT Headset (1000300)
Epos Impact SDW 5011 3-in-1 DECT Headset (1000300), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£231.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.57 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:58 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:150 Hz - 11.5 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 11 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:40 m
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Lighting:Status light
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£164.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£160.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£163.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320-M UC (8L553AA)
£159.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
prodImage
£164.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£205.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel