Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
from £191.75to £373.036 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless on-ear headset with active noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.2 and USB-C adapter for easy connection
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Android, Chrome OS, Mac, and Windows
• Transparency mode for ambient sounds
• Stereo sound mode with frequency range of 20 20000 Hz
• Microphone with 5 condenser microphones and noise cancellation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Premium Noise Cancelling Headset with Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C, USB-A, Certified for Microsoft Teams and Fast Pair, Engineered for Intel Evo laptops - Graphite B07W7KN1R6
Certified for Business: Deploy with confidence; the Zone 2 Wireless Headset is certified for Microsoft Teams and Fast Pair; works with other popular video calling apps Hear Others Clearly: Advanced Call Clarity, enabled through Logi Tune (1), suppresses ambient noise from the far end of a call, so the headset user hears colleagues more clearly Four Noise Cancelling Mics: Each noise cancelling microphone lifts the user’s voice and suppresses background sounds, like nearby conversations that can be distracting to others Hybrid ANC Headphones: Blocks noise so the headset user can stay focused; provides 4 different modes – ANC high, ANC low (2), transparency on, ANC and transparency off Premium Personalised Audio: Personal EQ in Logi Tune (1) mobile app enables a custom listening experience that is optimised for user’s hearing range; 40 mm drivers offer premium sound Design Choice You Feel Good About: Interchangeable earpads and a replaceable battery extend lifespan; made with 20% post-consumer recycled plastic (3) and low-carbon aluminium (4) Wireless Freedom: Connects simultaneously to laptop via USB receiver and mobile phone via Bluetooth with a range of up to 50 m (5) Uninterrupted Workflow: Users get a full day on one charge; this office headset gets up to 15 hours of talk time and 22 hours of listening time (with ANC on)
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 981-001152
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-001152 Zone Wireless 2 Teams
Logitech 981-001152 Zone Wireless 2 Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£270.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Premium Noise Cancelling Headset with Hybrid ANC, Certified for Microsoft Teams over Native Bluetooth and Fast Pair, Engineered for Intel Evo laptops - Graphite B07W7JLVDK
Certified for business: Zone Wireless 2 is certified for Microsoft Teams over native Bluetooth(6). Enjoy a full Teams meeting experience while freeing up a USB port. Hear Others Clearly: Advanced Call Clarity, enabled through Logi Tune (1), suppresses ambient noise from the far end of a call, so the headset user hears colleagues more clearly Four Noise Cancelling Mics: Each noise cancelling microphone lifts the user’s voice and suppresses background sounds, like nearby conversations that can be distracting to others Hybrid ANC Headphones: Blocks noise so the headset user can stay focused; provides 4 different modes – ANC high, ANC low (2), transparency on, ANC and transparency off Premium Personalised Audio: Personal EQ in Logi Tune (1) mobile app enables a custom listening experience that is optimised for user’s hearing range; 40 mm drivers offer premium sound Design Choice You Feel Good About: Interchangeable earpads and a replaceable battery extend lifespan; made with 20% post-consumer recycled plastic (3) and low-carbon aluminium (4) Wireless Freedom: Let employees move around while they work; Connects simultaneously to laptop via USB receiver and mobile phone via Bluetooth with a range of up to 50 m/ 170 ft. (5) Uninterrupted Workflow: Users get a full day on one charge; this office headset gets up to 15 hours of talk time and 22 hours of listening time (with ANC on)(7)
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 981-001152
Logitech Zone Wireless 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Logitech Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Premium Noise Cancelling Headset with Hybrid ANC, Bluet Logitech Zone Wireless 2 wireless headset
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Premium Noise Cancelling Headset with Hybrid ANC, Bluet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£373.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless on-ear headset with active noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.2 and USB-C adapter for easy connection
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Android, Chrome OS, Mac, and Windows
Transparency mode for ambient sounds
Stereo sound mode with frequency range of 20 20000 Hz
Microphone with 5 condenser microphones and noise cancellation

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£191.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£189.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£270.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel