Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
from £229.002 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Stereo Bluetooth UC headset with bone conduction technology
• Dual microphone system with cVc noise cancellation
• High wearing comfort at a weight of 78 grams
• Bluetooth 5.4 and integrated busylight
• Up to 15 hours of talk time
Show all product details
Best Prices
£229.00
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£395.74
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenMeet UC Headset with USB Type-C Wireless Adapter - Black, Black 10289954
The Shokz OpenMeet headset makes long workdays and back-to-back calls feel far less tiring. Its open-ear audio keeps you aware of your surroundings, so you won't miss deliveries or the doorbell during calls. The Bluetooth multipoint pairing lets you connect to two devices at the same time and switch between them easily. And with up to 15 hours of battery life, you're set for the whole day without plugging in. Good to know - Its noise-cancelling mics focus on your voice and cut out background noise - The PremiumPitch 3.0 makes voices clearer, with richer detail and natural sound - Its LeakSlayer 3.0 helps keep your audio private in shared spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SHOKZ OPENMEET Bluetooth Knochenschall H NEW
SHOKZ OPENMEET Bluetooth Knochenschall H NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£395.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stereo Bluetooth UC headset with bone conduction technology
Dual microphone system with cVc noise cancellation
High wearing comfort at a weight of 78 grams
Bluetooth 5.4 and integrated busylight
Up to 15 hours of talk time
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless X
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
£246.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£197.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A9AA)
£230.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (77Y86AA)
£230.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£185.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Stereo USB-A (9559-410-111)
£230.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£395.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel