Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-889)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-889)
from £212.77to £317.987 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
• Premium microphone technology
• Jabra Air Comfort Technology
• Busylight with 360° visibility
• Wireless headphones with semi-closed design
• Support for SBC codec
• Weight of headphones without cable: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c MS Stereo (Wireless Charging) 26699-999-889
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Ms Stereo Wireless Charging. Product Typ 26699-999-889
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Ms Stereo Wireless Charging. Product Typ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c MS Stereo (Wireless Charging) 26699-999-889
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c MS Stereo (Wireless Charging), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black B0BY9VNFML
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Wireless Charging Pad, Link 380 USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-C Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra 26699-999-889 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-C MS
Jabra 26699-999-889 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-C MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 MS Stereo Headset USB-C with Wireless Charging (26 26699-999-889
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 MS Stereo Headset USB-C with Wireless Charging (26, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£247.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.07 / Unit
‎Jabra Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling ‎26699-999-889
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£317.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
Premium microphone technology
Jabra Air Comfort Technology
Busylight with 360° visibility
Wireless headphones with semi-closed design
Support for SBC codec
Weight of headphones without cable: 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Crusher PLYR 720 Xbox
£212.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£210.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 UC Stereo USB-C (27599-989-899)
£222.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
£215.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro
£209.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£208.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-889)
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel