JBL Quantum 910X

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Bluetooth, USB-A, USB-C
• Compatible: PS4, PS5, Xbox 360, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 113 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 910X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 910X, Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset for Xbox, Black B0BXLGVDYF
Sound is Survival: Get the ultimate immersive experience with JBL QuantumSOUND and JBL QuantumSPATIAL 360 with integrated head-tracking technology for precise accuracy and acoustic presence Seamless Play: With Active Noise-Cancelling technology to block out any distractions during your game and echo and noise suppression in the flip out mic, so your teammates hear you loud and clear Play All Night: With up to 37 hours of battery life you can continue playing for hours on end and thanks to the Play & Charge feature, you can charge the headphones without needing to pause the game Ultimate Comfort: A lightweight, durable design and comfortable memory foam ear cushions, optimised for XBox's 2.4 GHz connection with a low latency wireless system and compatible with other consoles Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum 910X console headset with microphone, USB charging cable, 3.5 mm audio cable, USB wireless dongle, USB-C to A converter, mic windshield foam and safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 910X Over-Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset for Xbox JBLQ910XWLBLKGRN
JBL Quantum 910X Over-Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset for Xbox, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, PS5, Xbox 360, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :113 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 8 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:37 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Bluetooth, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 910X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£34.50
JBL Quantum 400Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£28.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
JBL Quantum 810Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£52.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenComm2 UC 2025 (C120-AC-BK-EU-000)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£198.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£198.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H9
£197.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£203.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum 950
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
£238.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel