JBL Quantum 910 Wireless

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
from £144.98to £287.006 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 111 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset with Noise-Cancelling Technology, Play and Charge Features and Boom Microphone, Black B0BJ7KMJKR
Head tracking: Integrated with JBL's QuantumSPHERE 360 (PC) and QuantumSPATIAL 360 (console), head tracking technology gives you gamers the ultimate acoustics, precision and accuracy when playing Hi-res JBL QuantumSOUND signature: This headset captures everything in the game, from the tiniest footsteps to the loudest explosion, heightening your senses and giving you the best shot at winning Play and Charge: Low battery won't stop your game thanks to 39 hours battery life with the handy charge and play feature, so your gaming remains uninterrupted and you never let your team down Dual Wireless Communication: Communication via two sources, and use the flip up boom mic to chat wirelessly with your teammates while echo and noise suppression ensures they hear you with clarity Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum 910 headset, USB charging cable, 3.5 mm audio cable, USB wireless dongle, USB-C to USB-A Converter, Windshield foam for microphone, OSG, Surety card and Safety Sheet
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
New JBL Quantum 910 wireless headphones gamer over head ear black gaming headset
New JBL Quantum 910 wireless headphones gamer over head ear black gaming headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Wireless Over Ear Gaming Headphones Quantum 910 Black ANC Noise Cancelling
JBL Wireless Over Ear Gaming Headphones Quantum 910 Black ANC Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless Gaming Headset - Active Noise Cancelling
What's Included- JBL Quantum 910 Wireless Gaming Headset - Active Noise Cancelling 12 Months Warranty Features- Get the professional...
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset with Noise-Cancelling Technology, Play and Charge Features and Boom Microphone, Black About...
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Quantum 910 Over-Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset for PC JBLQ910WLBLK
JBL Quantum 910 Over-Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset for PC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :111 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:39 h
Lighting:RGB
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-399)
£145.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-899)
£147.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£147.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
arizona4132
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel