JBL Quantum 360 Wireless

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
from £49.99to £79.9912 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headset with QuantumSOUND Signature
• Dual wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Up to 22 hours battery life, fast charging feature
• Breathable fabric ear cushions with memory foam
• Detachable boom directional microphone with mute function
• JBL QuantumENGINE PC Suite for sound customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones with 2.4GHz/Bluetooth Dual Wireless Connection, 22H Battery, Multiplatform Compatible, Detachable Mic with Mute Option, in Black B0D8QJRBV3
Sound is Survival: Powered by JBL's QuantumSOUND Signature, these wireless gaming headphones let you customise your sound with JBL QuantumENGINE PC suite or the JBL Headphones App so you hear every detail Hours of Gameplay: This PC gaming headset with mic offers 22H of battery and seamless Bluetooth connection; use the USB cable to charge as you play or get 1 hour of playback with a 5-minute quick charge Detachable Voice-Focus Mic: Even when games get hectic, the voice-focus boom mic makes sure your squad always hears you clearly and you can easily mute the mic for real-world missions All-Day Comfort: A lightweight headband with breathable fabric and memory foam ear cushions make these wireless gaming headphones a supremely comfortable choice during all-night gaming marathons Multiplatform Compatability: Specially designed for Zoom and for wireless gaming with PC, PlayStation 5 3D audio, Nintendo Switch and Mac plus crystal-clear chatting over Discord, Skype and TeamSpeak
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headphones, PS4, PS5, PC, Switch - Black NEW 7799912
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headphones, PS4, PS5, PC, Switch - Black NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Headset for PS4 PS5 Xbox PC Switch in Black or White
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Headset for PS4 PS5 Xbox PC Switch in Black or White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones with 2.4GHz/Bluetooth Dual Wireless Connection, 22H Battery, Multiplatform Compatible, Detachable Mic with Mute Option, in Cyan B0D8QM4PP2
Sound is Survival: Powered by JBL's QuantumSOUND Signature, these wireless gaming headphones let you customise your sound with JBL QuantumENGINE PC suite or the JBL Headphones App so you hear every detail Hours of Gameplay: This PC gaming headset with mic offers 22H of battery and seamless Bluetooth connection; use the USB cable to charge as you play or get 1 hour of playback with a 5-minute quick charge Detachable Voice-Focus Mic: Even when games get hectic, the voice-focus boom mic makes sure your squad always hears you clearly and you can easily mute the mic for real-world missions All-Day Comfort: A lightweight headband with breathable fabric and memory foam ear cushions make these wireless gaming headphones a supremely comfortable choice during all-night gaming marathons Multiplatform Compatability: Specially designed for Zoom and for wireless gaming with PC, PlayStation 5 3D audio, Nintendo Switch and Mac plus crystal-clear chatting over Discord, Skype and TeamSpeak
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones with 2.4GHz/Bluetooth Dual Wireless Connection, 22H Battery, Multiplatform Compatible, Detachable Mic with Mute Option, in Purple B0D8QQBFJC
Sound is Survival: Powered by JBL's QuantumSOUND Signature, these wireless gaming headphones let you customise your sound with JBL QuantumENGINE PC suite or the JBL Headphones App so you hear every detail Hours of Gameplay: This PC gaming headset with mic offers 22H of battery and seamless Bluetooth connection; use the USB cable to charge as you play or get 1 hour of playback with a 5-minute quick charge Detachable Voice-Focus Mic: Even when games get hectic, the voice-focus boom mic makes sure your squad always hears you clearly and you can easily mute the mic for real-world missions All-Day Comfort: A lightweight headband with breathable fabric and memory foam ear cushions make these wireless gaming headphones a supremely comfortable choice during all-night gaming marathons Multiplatform Compatability: Specially designed for Zoom and for wireless gaming with PC, PlayStation 5 3D audio, Nintendo Switch and Mac plus crystal-clear chatting over Discord, Skype and TeamSpeak
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headset 7799912
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wireless Over Ear Gaming Headphones Quantum 360 Black with 3D Sound 7799912
JBL Wireless Over Ear Gaming Headphones Quantum 360 Black with 3D Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones with 2.4GHz/Bluetooth Dual Wireless Connection, 22H Battery, Multiplatform Compatible, Detachable Mic with Mute Option, in White B0D8QKB7W2
Sound is Survival: Powered by JBL's QuantumSOUND Signature, these wireless gaming headphones let you customise your sound with JBL QuantumENGINE PC suite or the JBL Headphones App so you hear every detail Hours of Gameplay: This PC gaming headset with mic offers 22H of battery and seamless Bluetooth connection; use the USB cable to charge as you play or get 1 hour of playback with a 5-minute quick charge Detachable Voice-Focus Mic: Even when games get hectic, the voice-focus boom mic makes sure your squad always hears you clearly and you can easily mute the mic for real-world missions All-Day Comfort: A lightweight headband with breathable fabric and memory foam ear cushions make these wireless gaming headphones a supremely comfortable choice during all-night gaming marathons Multiplatform Compatability: Specially designed for Zoom and for wireless gaming with PC, PlayStation 5 3D audio, Nintendo Switch and Mac plus crystal-clear chatting over Discord, Skype and TeamSpeak
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone 7799912
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone JBLQTUM360
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone JBLQTUM360
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone JBLQTUM360
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headphones Headset Bluetooth Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless Gaming Headset with QuantumSOUND Signature
Dual wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Up to 22 hours battery life, fast charging feature
Breathable fabric ear cushions with memory foam
Detachable boom directional microphone with mute function
JBL QuantumENGINE PC Suite for sound customization
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
£45.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic Athan03B
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
anyone.can.have.good.one
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel