Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
from £78.88to £199.848 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Lapel Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Compatible: PC, PS4
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Flight Wireless Gaming Headset Black DUN-HyperX-724
Dimensions 16.5 x 9 x 28 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product GRIONINER Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Flight Wireless Gaming Headset Black DUN-HyperX-6872
BRAND LENOVO Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Gaming Accessory Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of...
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Flight 2 – Wireless Gaming Headset | Customizable RGB Lighting with Removable Earcup Plates | Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life | 2.4GHz & Bluetooth | Multi-Platform Compatibility | White B0FP1SW8P5
CUSTOMIZABLE RGB AND REPLACEABLE EARCUP PLATES: Removable magnetic earcup plates backed by full panel RGB lighting allow you to quickly change the look without tools. Save one profile onboard via HyperX NGENUITY software to match any stream theme or setup. BATTERY LIFE: Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life on a Single Charge Play 4 hours a day for 25 days. Enjoy up to 100 hours of low-latency 2.4 GHz or 150 hours of Bluetooth life with lighting off - or maintain full RGB glow for up to 23 hours WIRELESS: Connect Wirelessly via 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, or Instant Pair Gain the convenience and versatility of wireless with no costdom with 2.4 GHz wireless or Bluetooth connectivity. Instant Pair is also available with select OMEN gaming laptops, no dongle required HYPERX SIGNATURE COMFORT AND DURABILITY: Memory foam ear pads, 90° rotating earcups, and steel sliders provide comfort during marathon sessions and withstand everyday wear and tear ANGLED 50MM DRIVERS: HyperX-tuned 50mm drivers deliver sound directly to your ears, delivering esports-level accuracy, punchy lows, and crystal-clear cues
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Flight 2 Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White 10298014
The HyperX Cloud Flight 2 wireless headset is built to handle long gaming sessions. With up to 100 hours of battery life you can settle in and play for days. The 50 mm angled drivers produce full and clear sound, so you can kick back and enjoy a movie or album after a game. And with HyperX's NGENUITY software, you can customise the audio and lighting to suit your setup. Good to know - The 2.4 GHz wireless connection is fast and responsive - Its customisable RGB lighting lets you match the look to your gaming mood - Bluetooth mode extends battery life to up to 150 hours on a single charge - The memory foam ear cushions keep you comfortable - Its on-ear controls let you adjust the volume and mute your mic - The detachable boom mic cancels out background noise
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX HX-HSCF-BK/EM Cloud Flight Wireless Gaming Headset for PC/PS4
Gaming-grade wireless with long-lasting battery life Signature HyperX comfort. The wireless range is 2.4 GHz for upto 20 metres Immersive in-game...
prodImage
£98.47
Shipping: Free
HP HYPERX CLOUD FLIGHT
HYPERX CLOUD FLIGHT
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Flight - Wireless Gaming Headset, Long Lasting Battery up to 30 Hours, Detachable Noise Cancelling Microphone, Red LED Light, Comfo
Gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless connection, with up to 30 hours of battery life Signature HyperX comfort and immersive in game audio Durable,
prodImage
£162.24
Shipping: Free
Visit the HyperX Store HyperX Cloud Flight-Wireless Gaming Headset, Red LED Light.Bass
Brand HyperX Color Black Connections Wireless Item Weight 11.04 Ounces Control Type Noise Control About this item Gaming-grade 2.4GHz wireless...
prodImage
£199.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:315 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :106 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Lapel Microphone
Polar Pattern:Ball
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 7 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:20 m
Cable Length:1.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:2.0
Battery Life:30 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£39.98
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 8 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4Compare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£193.23
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 1 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.40
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Modern Wireless Headset
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lioncast LX60
£76.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel