Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
from £49.99to £95.999 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95.5 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset | For PS4, PS5, PC | Lightweight | Durable Steel Sliders | Noise-Cancelling Microphone B08BTHXJFN
GAMING- GRADE WIRELESS: Provides freedom from cords with its solid 2.4GHz gaming-grade wireless connection DURABLE STEEL SLIDERS: Built to be reliable with sturdy steel sliders that adjust to provide a comfortable fit LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Game longer with this lightweight headset and its soft, breathable ear cushions ONBOARD AUDIO CONTROLS: Convenient onboard audio controls so you can adjust volume without having to dig into system menus IMMERSIVE IN-GAME AUDIO: The closed-cup design will help block out distractions while the 40mm drivers and enhanced bass keep you immersed in your game
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger Coreu0026tradeWireless Gaming Headset - White, White 10232979
- The noise-cancelling mic keeps your voice clear and cuts out background noise - Gaming-grade wireless keeps sound smooth and in sync with the action - Its memory foam and leatherette cushions keep things comfy during long sessions - Up to 17 hours of battery life gives you uninterrupted gaming - The aluminium frame is strong yet flexible for a secure, easy fit
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core - Wireless Gaming Headset, for PS4, PS5, PC, Lightweight, Durable Steel Sliders, Noise-Cancelling Microphone - White
Gaming-grade wireless: Provides freedom from cords with its solid 2.4GHz gaming-grade wireless connection. Lightweight comfort: Game longer with...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset, for PS4, PS5, PC, Lightweight, Durable Steel Sliders, Noise-Cancelling Microphone
Gaming-grade wireless, Lightweight comfort Immersive in-game audio, Durable, adjustable steel sliders Convenient onboard audio controls...
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger Core - Wireless Gaming Headset (White-Blue) - PS5-PS4 4P5J1AA
Enjoy wireless freedom at a great price. The wireless HyperX Cloud Stinger Core is a lightweight, durable headset that's ready to play on PS4™ and PS5™ systems. Chat with your friends online and enjoy clear communication with your squad thanks to its noise-cancelling microphone. Get immersed in your gaming and lose yourself in your audio entertainment with Cloud Stinger Core’s rich sound. It also features onboard audio controls on the earcup and a convenient swivel-to-mute mic.
24 hours
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset: Lightweight & Noise-Cancelling
Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset: Lightweight & Noise-Cancelling, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Headset for PS4/PS5/PC - Immersive Sound
Durable Cloud Stinger Core Wireless Headset for PS4/PS5/PC - Immersive Sound, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Visit the HyperX Store HyperX Cloud Stinger Core-Wireless Gaming Headset, for PS4, PS5, PC
Brand HyperX Color White Connections Wireless Series Cloud Stinger Core Wireless (PlayStation) Headphones Form Factor Over Ear About this item ...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
PS4/PS5 Compatible Cloud Stinger Core Gaming Headset with Noise-Cancelling Mic
PS4/PS5 Compatible Cloud Stinger Core Gaming Headset with Noise-Cancelling Mic, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω
Sound Pressure :95.5 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£103.61
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIXCompare 10 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£39.98
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 8 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4Compare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£193.23
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 1 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.40
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
£43.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic Athan03B
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel