Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition

Price History
• Razer Kraken V3 X: Ultra-light USB gaming headset
• Enhanced microphone and drivers for optimal sound
• Razer Chroma RGB for personalized style
• Weighs only 285 g for hours of gaming
• TriForce 40mm drivers for hi-fi sound
• HyperClear cardioid microphone for clear voice quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweight headphones, TriForce 40mm drivers, HyperClear microphone, RGB) Fortnite currys-29.97-1002-hotuk-59.99-1121
285g ultra-light build for marathon gaming sessions - Engineered to be extremely light at just 285g, experience superior audio as you game for hours without being weighed down by your headset. Razer TriForce 40mm Drivers for high-end audio performance - Cutting-edge proprietary design divides the driver into 3 parts for the individual tuning of highs, mids, and lows - producing brighter, clearer audio with richer highs and more powerful lows. Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic for enhanced voice capture - An improved pickup pattern ensures more voice and less noise as it tapers off towards the mic’s back and sides, with the sweet spot easily placed at your mouth because of the mic’s bendable design. Hybrid fabric and memory foam ear cushions for breathable, long-lasting comfort - Wrapped in a combination of breathable fabric and plush leatherette, the thick memory foam ear cushions provide a snug fit to ensure constant comfort for prolonged gaming. Surround Sound for accurate positional audio - Heighten your match awareness and let nothing escape your ears with accurate positional audio that lets you pinpoint intuitively where every sound is coming from. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable earcup lighting and greater game immersion - With access to 16,8 million colors and a suite of lighting effects, apply your preferred settings and watch it work seamlessly with over 150 games and 500 devices across more than 50 partners.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweight headphones, TriForce 40mm drivers, HyperClear microphone, RGB) Fortnite 09.02.2026_currys_29.97_P990
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-li in Blue M8886419371809
285g ultra-light build for marathon gaming sessions - Engineered to be extremely light at just 285g, experience superior audio as you game for hours without being weighed down by your headset./nRazer TriForce 40mm Drivers for high-end audio performance - Cutting-edge proprietary design divides the driver into 3 parts for the individual tuning of highs, mids, and lows - producing brighter, clearer audio with richer highs and more powerful lows./nRazer HyperClear Cardioid Mic for enhanced voice capture - An improved pickup pattern ensures more voice and less noise as it tapers off towards the mics back and sides, with the sweet spot easily placed at your mouth because of the mics bendable design./nHybrid fabric and memory foam ear cushions for breathable, long-lasting comfort - Wrapped in a combination of breathable fabric and plush leatherette, the thick memory foam ear cushions provide a snug fit to ensure constant comfort for prolonged gaming./nSurround Sound for accurate positional audio - Heighten your match awareness and let nothing escape your ears with accurate positional audio that lets you pinpoint intuitively where every sound is coming from./nPowered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable earcup lighting and greater game immersion - With access to 16,8 million colors and a suite of lighting effects, apply your preferred settings and watch it work seamlessly with over 150 games and 500 devices across more than 50 part | Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-li in Blue
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X Black Fortnite Edition Gaming Headset USB RGB RZ04-03750500-R3M1
Razer Kraken V3 X Black Fortnite Edition Gaming Headset USB RGB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweigh ‎RZ04-03750500-R3M1
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweigh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER KRAKEN V3 X FORTNITE HEADSET
RAZERKRAKENV3XFORTNITEHEADSET
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweight headphones, TriForce 40mm drivers, HyperClear microphone, RGB) Fortn
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweight headphones, TriForce 40mm drivers, HyperClear microphone, RGB)...
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken V3 X - Fortnite Edition Wired USB gaming headset (ultra-lightweight headphones, TriForce 40mm drivers, HyperClear microphone, RGB) Fortn
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razer Kraken V3 X: Ultra-light USB gaming headset
Enhanced microphone and drivers for optimal sound
Razer Chroma RGB for personalized style
Weighs only 285 g for hours of gaming
TriForce 40mm drivers for hi-fi sound
HyperClear cardioid microphone for clear voice quality

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£119.55
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 10 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£179.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Seiren Mini
£34.99
Razer Seiren MiniCompare 18 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 90 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£67.89
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 22 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 13 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£53.64
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 34 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£33.08
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 19 Prices
Razer Kiyo
£29.99
Razer KiyoCompare 14 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£94.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos H3Pro Hybrid
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Barracuda X
£54.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£61.41
Compare Prices
40 offers
Roccat Syn Pro Air
£55.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Viro Plus USB
£54.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud
£55.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£59.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£54.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£54.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
LVRO Retail
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Premico
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel