Epos H3Pro Hybrid

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
from £54.95to £339.086 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 116 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 7.5 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS H3PRO Hybrid ANC Wireless Gaming Headset - IN WHITE - BRAND NEW 1000893
EPOS H3PRO Hybrid ANC Wireless Gaming Headset - IN WHITE - BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
£57.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EPOS H3Pro Hybrid Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC, Enhanced Noise-Cancellation, Adjustable, Smart Button Audio Mixing with Bluetooth and Gaming Suite, Surround Sound, (Sebring) MANSA-0171
Low-latency wireless gaming experience Up to 19 hours of wireless gaming with ANC Detachable Magnetic Microphone Precision Audio with Superb Acoustic Seal
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS H3Pro Hybrid PC Gaming Headset with Mic - Noise Cancelling - Customizable - Smart Button Audio Mixing as Bluetooth Headphones and Gaming Suite Surround Sound Windows 10 (White) B099KTJV5M
NEW AND IMPROVED FIRMWARE - We have the firmware for this EPOS H3Pro hybrid wireless Bluetooth headphones renew and improve to ensure a stable connection. This wireless headset also has a cable, making it perfect as a PS5 accessory EXCELLENT WIRELESS PERFORMANCE - Get the most out of your gaming experience with a wireless dongle that allows lag-free gameplay with your Bluetooth headset IMPROVED NOISE CANCELLING - The comfortable, ergonomically shaped earcups of these wireless headphones block out noise, while the built-in ANC slider activates noise cancellation at low frequencies for a more action-packed gaming experience FINE-TUNE YOUR SOUND - thanks to EPOS Gaming Suite allows you to adjust every facet of your game over-ear, from treble to bass SMART BUTTON & AUDIO MIXING WITH BLUETOOTH - This Bluetooth headset with microphone offers Bluetooth and wired gaming connections at the same time, so you can mix your audio streams, make calls, and adjust your volume. This gaming headset with the smart button on the right earcup allows you to control surround sound, presets and use headphones with microphone to answer calls when connected to Bluetooth Please update the headset firmware using the free software EPOS Gaming suite. Connect the USB cable to your headset and PC. The headset turns on. Start the EPOS Gaming suite. If new firmware is available, the software will guide you through the update process
prodImage
£159.64
Shipping: Free
EPOS H3Pro Hybrid Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC, Enhanced Noise-Cancellation, Adjustable, Smart Button Audio Mixing with Bluetooth and Gaming Suite, Surround Sound, (Sebring) MANSA-0171
Low-latency wireless gaming experience Up to 19 hours of wireless gaming with ANC Detachable Magnetic Microphone Precision Audio with Superb Acoustic Seal
prodImage
£166.28
Shipping: Free
EPOS H3PRO Hybrid 1000892
The H3PRO Hybrid headset is created for the demanding gamer that accepts no compromises in their wireless gaming needs. Cutting edge wireless technology ensures secure lag-free transmission of audio cues via dongle for instant in-game reaction. Simultaneous Bluetooth® allows for pairing to a smart phone and audio mixing when gaming on wired connections while Android users can also mix their audio streams when connected via dongle.EPOS Hybrid products deliver multiple connection options. The H3PRO Hybrid offers lag-free wireless connection via dongle. exchangeable USB/console cables and Bluetooth®. Enhanced noise cancellation with ANC is especially handy when on-the-go while the detachable boom arm adds versatility. The EPOS Gaming Suite for PC provides more audio controls and 7.1 Surround Sound.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£339.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS H3Pro Hybrid Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC, Enhanced Noise-Cancellation, Adjustable, Smart Button Audio Mixing with Bluetooth and Gaming Suite, Surround Sound, (Green) B099KPMCZN
EPOS Audio Technology EPOS engineered audio delivers clarity, resolution and precision Audio Mixing With Bluetooth Mix audio streams from your preferred platform with simultaneous Bluetooth On-board ANC A built-in switch on the headset turns on ANC for full game immersion Audio Mixing With Bluetooth Mix audio streams from your preferred platform with simultaneous Bluetooth Audio mixing with Bluetooth - With simultaneous pc gaming headset Bluetooth and wired gaming connections, you can mix your audio streams, make calls, and control your volume SMART BUTTON - With the touch of the smart button located on the right ear cup, you can control the surround sound, presets, and answer calls when connected to Bluetooth
prodImage
£223.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:308 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :116 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 7.5 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:19 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£54.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Trust GXT 391 Thian
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly EncorePro HW710
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Compare Prices
41 offers
Epos Impact 430T (1001254)
£55.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
the-headset-store
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: £2.95
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel