Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-A (23189-999-979)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-A (23189-999-979)
from £55.00to £129.487 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Wired stereo headset with USB-A connection
• 2-microphone technology for reduced background noise during calls
• Noise-isolating design filters out background noise
• Integrated busy light for undisturbed work
• Lightweight and comfortable business headset
• 2 integrated microphones
• Clear calls for productive collaboration
• Advanced audio system with two microphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-A (23189-999-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SEALED Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo Teams etc USB Headset 23189-999-979
NEW SEALED Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo Teams etc USB Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS version Stereo 23189-999-979-labels
Enhanced call experience: The headset's 2-mic technology, together with the boom arm, improve call quality, whilst the noise isolating design provides comfort and suppresses background noise Be more productive: The Busylight automatically switches on during a call to let others know when you're busy - it can also be activated manually Prepared for the future: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Ideal for collaborating: Our Evolve2 30 SE headphones are certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, meeting MS Teams open office requirements In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Stereo Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 172 g, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 2 30 SE Stereo Headset USB-A, MS, Wired, Black (23189-999-979)
Jabra Evolve 2 30 SE Stereo Headset USB-A, MS, Wired, Black (23189-999-979), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A. MS Stereo 23189-999-979
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. reliable and comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo Headset USB-A/C Wired Black (23189-999-979)
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo Headset USB-A/C Wired Black (23189-999-979), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.97 / Unit
Jabra 23189-999-979 Jabra Evolve 2 30 SE MS
Jabra 23189-999-979 Jabra Evolve 2 30 SE MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS version Stereo Microsoft Teams Second Edition Ster
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-A, MS version Stereo Microsoft Teams Second Edition Ster, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired stereo headset with USB-A connection
2-microphone technology for reduced background noise during calls
Noise-isolating design filters out background noise
Integrated busy light for undisturbed work
Lightweight and comfortable business headset
2 integrated microphones
Clear calls for productive collaboration
Advanced audio system with two microphones
Captures your voice while simultaneously analyzing ambient noise

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-A (23189-999-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro HW710
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£65.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos Impact 430T (1001254)
£55.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-A (23189-999-979)
thebroker68
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
cave-direct
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel