Logitech G Pro X SE

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X SE
from £49.99to £99.9811 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming headset with 50 mm drivers for clear sound
• Surround sound for immersive listening experience
• Plug & play via USB-A cable
• Detachable microphone for flexible use
• Compatible with computers and tablets
• Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Microphone, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, for PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S, PS5, PS4, Includes USB DAC - Black B0CYJF4KG7
Connect wired headset via 3.5mm jack or external USB sound card (for PC), detachable microphone, PC/console cable with in-line volume and mute button (2m) and Y splitter cable included Broadcast quality voice comms: Detachable 6mm microphone features real-time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor, and more for cleaner, pro-grade sounding voice comms* 7.1 Surround Sound: This PC gaming headset with mic is equipped with 7.1 and object-based surround sound for greater in-game positional, distance, and object awareness during gameplay* Durable and Comfortable: Built to last with a durable aluminium fork and steel headband, plus soft memory foam ear pads with leatherette for all-day comfort Clear Sound: PRO-G 50mm drivers deliver clear and precise sound imaging with improved bass response; hear footsteps and environmental cues with clarity to give you the competitive advantage in games Onboard Memory: USB external sound card with EQ profile storage delivers tournament-level game sound and voice comms; save EQ settings to onboard memory with Logitech G HUB* Custom EQ and Surround Settings: Set custom EQ and surround preferences; onboard memory lets you save user- or pro-tuned 5 band EQ for tournament use Connectivity: Connect the wired headset via 3.5mm jack or USB; USB external sound card, detachable mic, PC/console cable with inline volume and mute button (length: 2 m), and Y splitter cable included * Requires included USB external sound card (USB DAC), Windows PC, and Logitech G HUB software
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, Memory Foam Ear Pads, 50 mm Drivers, USB DAC Incl., for 981-001470
Features Broadcast quality voice comms: Detachable 6mm microphone features real-time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor,
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, Memory Foam Ear Pads, 50 mm Drivers, USB DAC Incl., for 981-001470
Features Broadcast quality voice comms: Detachable 6mm microphone features real-time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor,
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC, Xbox, PS5, PS4 981-001470
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC, Xbox, PS5, PS4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: One Size, Black 981-001470
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: One Size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SE Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black 981-001470
The PRO X SE Wired Gaming Headset features 7.1 surround sound and BLUE VO!CE software for professional-sounding voice comms. Hear and sound like a pro.BLUE VO!CEYour voice sounds richer. cleaner. and more professional with BLUE VO!CE microphone technology. Use real-time voice filters to get consistent. studio-quality communications via Logitech G HUB.PRO-G 50 MM DRIVERSHybrid mesh construction delivers clear. precise sound imaging so you can hear every detail with breathtaking clarity. 50 mm drivers provide accurate sound over a wider frequency range for dynamic bass and powerful audio. enhancing immersion in every game.7.1 SURROUND SOUNDPRO X SE offers DTS HEADPHONE:X 2.0. the latest version of object-based sound imaging from DTS. Hear every detail with enhanced bass rendering. audio clarity. and proximity cues. A new level of distance awareness differentiates between near field and far field audio. so every location is pinpointed more than ever. Detect every footstep and distant gunshot before it’s too late.BUILT TO LASTAluminum forks and a strong steel frame headband provide durability alongside memory foam and leatherette earcups. keeping you comfortable during extended play. The PRO X SE is built to last tournament after tournament.USB SOUND CARDExternal USB sound card (DAC) delivers crystal-clear digital signal processing for tournament-level audio and voice communications. Program it with Logitech G HUB to take your audio settings to the tournament.LOGITECH G HUB SOFTWAREDownload audio EQ profiles tuned by your favorite pros or design your own via Logitech G HUB software. Save a 5-band EQ profile to the onboard memory for software-free use on tournament systems. so you can compete using the audio settings that carried you through the daily grind of practice.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Over-Ear Headphones with Blue VO!CE Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1 & 13 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard B0CVWXJYWS
Product 1: Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional Product 1: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Product 1: Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Product 1: Durable steel and aluminium construction: Aluminium and steel frame and construction is comfortable, durable and strong Product 2: Take your gaming skills to the next level: The Logitech G413 TKL SE is a tenkeyless keyboard with gaming-first features and the durability and performance necessary to compete Product 2: PBT keycaps: Heat- and wear-resistant, this compact gaming keyboard features the most durable material used in keycap design Product 2: Tactile mechanical switches: Uncompromising performance is always within reach with this wired gaming keyboard Product 2: Premium colour, material and finish: Elevate your gaming setup with this backlit keyboard featuring a sleek, black-brushed aluminium top case and white LED lighting
prodImage
£99.98
£104.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, Memory Foam Ear Pads, 50 mm Drivers, USB DAC Incl., for PC, Xbox
LogitechGProXSEWiredGamingHeadsetwithMicrophone:DetachableMic,DTSHeadphone:X7.1,MemoryFoamEarPads,50mmDrivers,USBDACIncl.,forPC,XboxOne,XboxSeriesX|S,
prodImage
£74.90
£84.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, Memory Foam Ear Pads, 50 mm Drivers, USB DAC Incl., for 981-001470
Features Broadcast quality voice comms: Detachable 6mm microphone features real-time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor,
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic,...
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X SE Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone: Detachable Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, Memory Foam Ear Pads, 50 mm Drivers, USB DAC Incl., for 981-001470
Features Broadcast quality voice comms: Detachable 6mm microphone features real-time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor,
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset with 50 mm drivers for clear sound
Surround sound for immersive listening experience
Plug & play via USB-A cable
Detachable microphone for flexible use
Compatible with computers and tablets
Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£47.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel