Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-C/A (23189-999-779)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-C/A (23189-999-779)
from £49.9914 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Wired on-ear headset for productive work
• Two microphones for clear voice transmission and noise reduction
• Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
• Noise-isolating ear pads for effective noise suppression
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB Headset Wired USB-C / USB-A Stereo Black 23189-999-779
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB Headset Wired USB-C / USB-A Stereo Black 23189-999-779, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams 121376-AMZ
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams OLRM/5706991034202
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 - SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB T 23189-999-779
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.It’s time to get ahead with the new standard of professionalism. From open office to open-plan living. Evolve2 30 opens doors to enhanced comfort. seamless collaboration. and instant concentration anywhere. whoever you are. and however you work.Work smarter with the new Jabra Evolve2 30.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams B0F1KBRB9L
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams 121376-AMZ
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB MS Stereo Headset - Teams Certified, Busylight 23189-999-779
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB MS Stereo Headset - Teams Certified, Busylight, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.99 / Unit
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams CR-NS9C-ZVG9
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams CR-NS9C-ZVG9
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams OLRM/5706991034202
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams C15B55EV230SEMS
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for Microsoft Teams C15B55EV230SEMS
Wired stereo headset with USB-A and USB-C port. · 2 microphone technology to reduce background noise when making calls · 28mm drivers for exceptional sound quality · Noise isolating design filters out background noise · With reinforced stainless steel headband and slider for longer life · Built-in busylight for undisturbed work · has been certified for efficient teamwork Two built-in microphones provide exceptional quality when making calls 28mm drivers transmit conversations with great sound A reinforced stainless steel headband and slider provide maximum durability and flexibility Memory foam ear pads and ergonomic design ensure exceptional noise isolation and allow for concentrated work wherever you are
prodImage
£76.31
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C / USB-A Headset Black (23189-999-779)
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE USB-C / USB-A Headset Black (23189-999-779), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.77 / Unit
Jabra 23189-999-779 Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo
Jabra 23189-999-779 Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired on-ear headset for productive work
Two microphones for clear voice transmission and noise reduction
Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
Noise-isolating ear pads for effective noise suppression
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-C/A (23189-999-779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Opus X
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE MS Stereo USB-C/A (23189-999-779)
softwarehardware
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Gadexpress
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel