Jabra Evolve 30 II Stereo MS USB-C/A (5399-823-369)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 30 II Stereo MS USB-C/A (5399-823-369)
from £51.11to £72.8013 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-A, USB-C
• Headset with passive noise cancellation
• Flexible microphone with noise filtering
• Easy call and volume control via control unit
• Ergonomic design for all-day comfort
• Compatible with PC, smartphone, and tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II Stereo MS USB-C/A (5399-823-369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black CJ-YS63-UVT6
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 21408-AMZ
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type 5399-823-369
Engineered for flexible connectivity.Professional headset with great sound for calls and music.UC-certified means UC-satisfiedWhen collaboration is easy. everyone is happy. with both their UC platform and their headset. Evolve 30II is UC-certified and available in a Microsoft Teams-certified variant. for truly seamless communication.Stay connected. using either USB or jackConnect to your PC via USB-A or USB-C. Use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device - such as a smartphone or tablet – to work or listen to music wherever you may be.Easy call managementIn-line call controller with large buttons and LED indicators. making handling of calls and music easy. Pick up or end calls. control volume. or simply mute the line.Plug-and-play setupWorks out of the box with all leading Unified Communications platforms. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black B0DX7DJ4VH
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 9443916
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II Wired USB A/C Headset Black (5399-823-369)
Jabra Evolve 30 II Wired USB A/C Headset Black (5399-823-369), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.67 / Unit
Jabra 5399-823-369 jabra Evolve 30 II Headset
Jabra 5399-823-369 jabra Evolve 30 II Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 5399-823-369-AMAZON
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 9443916
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black CJ-YS63-UVT6
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 5399-823-369-AMAZON
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Control Unit, Noise-cancelling microphone, LED indicators, excellent sound quality - USB-C/A, Black 21408-AMZ
The Evolve 30 II headset is a professional, Microsoft Teams certified, mini corded USB-C/A headset with call control unit for truly seamless communication Connect to your PC via USB-C/A or use the 3.5mm jack to connect to your mobile device such as a smartphone or tablet (Device dependant) to work or listen to music. In line call controller unit with large buttons and LED indicators, provides easy call management for the user making handling calls or even listening to music so simple Flexible plug and play connectivity to your computer or mobile device via USB-C/A (device dependant) makes installation so simple, meaning it works straight out of the box. Noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise, making it perfect for any professional who needs excellent sound quality yet still wants to stay in touch with their surroundings
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Co 5399-823-369
Jabra Evolve 30 II, Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Corded Headset with Call Co, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Headset with passive noise cancellation
Flexible microphone with noise filtering
Easy call and volume control via control unit
Ergonomic design for all-day comfort
Compatible with PC, smartphone, and tablet
On-ear with double-sided headband
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II Stereo MS USB-C/A (5399-823-369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arozzi Aria Gaming Headset
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic Athan03B
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy SLYR
£52.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II Stereo MS USB-C/A (5399-823-369)
cheaply-es
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel