Steelseries Arctis 1 for Playstation 5 (61425)

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis 1 for Playstation 5 (61425)
from £49.99to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Steelseries

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis 1 for Playstation 5 (61425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis 1 Gaming Headset PS5 Xbox PS4 Nintendo Switch PC Wired Mic 3 134/6024
SteelSeries Arctis 1 Gaming Headset PS5 Xbox PS4 Nintendo Switch PC Wired Mic 3, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P for PlayStation - PS5 Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio + KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy White for PlayStation (PS4/PS5 Controller) Performance Thumbsticks B0F9FQ8X6W
Almighty Audio — Custom-designed Nova Acoustic System features best-in class audio for gaming with High Fidelity Drivers. Fully customize your ideal sound experience with a first-in gaming Pro-grade Parametric EQ. 360° Spatial Audio - Immersive surround sound transports you to the gaming world, letting you hear every critical step, reload, or vocal cue to give you an advantage. *Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5 / Microsoft Spatial Sound Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave memory cushion and a stretchy band. The lightweight form of the headset keeps you comfortable no matter how long you play. INCREASED ACCURACY - Mixed height combo for faster target acquisition and increased precision on the right, as well as better control and maneuvering on the left IMPROVES COMFORT & GRIP - Non-slip, proprietary rubber compound offers exceptional grip and requires less force which reduces wrist, hand and thumb fatigue ONE HIGH-RISE (CONCAVE) THUMBSTICK - That adds 10.0 mm for increased accuracy on right analog
prodImage
£50.98
£55.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P for PlayStation - PS5 Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio + KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy Black for PlayStation (PS4/PS5 Controller) Performance Thumbsticks B0F9FSSWQ5
Almighty Audio — Custom-designed Nova Acoustic System features best-in class audio for gaming with High Fidelity Drivers. Fully customize your ideal sound experience with a first-in gaming Pro-grade Parametric EQ. 360° Spatial Audio - Immersive surround sound transports you to the gaming world, letting you hear every critical step, reload, or vocal cue to give you an advantage. *Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5 / Microsoft Spatial Sound Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave memory cushion and a stretchy band. The lightweight form of the headset keeps you comfortable no matter how long you play. Improves comfort & grip; Non-slip, proprietary rubber compound offers optimal grip and requires less force which reduces wrist, hand and thumb fatigue Low-rise thumbstick improves grip and movement on left analog Low-rise thumbstick increases comfort and control on right analog
prodImage
£50.98
£55.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P for PlayStation - PS5 Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers ‎Arctis Nova 1P
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P for PlayStation - PS5 Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P Over-Ear Gaming Headset White PS5 PS4 PC 61612
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1P Over-Ear Gaming Headset White PS5 PS4 PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis 1 for Playstation 5 (61425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.97
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.39
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Opus X
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis 1 for Playstation 5 (61425)
monaghan.media
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel