Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
from £80.00to £179.3114 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Over 100 audio presets for gaming
• Developed by esports pros and sound engineers
• Arctis Nova 5 Companion App for easy preset changes
• 60-hour battery life with fast charging
• Quick-Switch Wireless for calls during gameplay
• Crystal-clear sound with neodymium driver magnets
• ClearCast microphone with AI-powered noise cancellation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Steel Series Arctis Nova 5 Wireless MultiPlatform USB-C Headset Black (NEW)
Steel Series Arctis Nova 5 Wireless MultiPlatform USB-C Headset Black (NEW), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Multi-System Wireless Gaming Headset — White — Magnetic Neodymium Drivers — 100+ Audio Presets — 60 HR Battery — 2.4 GHz or BT B0DFS1DGXR
100+ GAMING AUDIO SETTINGS - Unlock custom audio presets for the best games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion app 60 HOUR BATTERY - Play longer than ever with the state-of-the-art battery. Watch 8 hours a day for the whole week; plus USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes Wireless Fast Switch - Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a touch of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you informed on incoming calls while gaming Hi-Fi Audio - Custom-designed neodymium magnetic drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pointed mids and deep bass NEXT GENERATION MICROPHONE - Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has twice the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset that supports 32KHz/16-bit audio
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries | Gaming Headset | Arctis Nova 5 | Bluetooth | Over-ear | Microphone | Noise canceling | Wireless | Black
SteelSeries|GamingHeadset|ArctisNova5|Bluetooth|Over-ear|Microphone|Noisecanceling|Wireless|Black
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Mobile
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Mobile, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£94.99
£98.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz or BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic B0D1KBNWHF
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Forged from a rare-earth metal, the custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless Headset Head-band Gaming USB Type- 61671
100+ PlayStation Audio PresetsUnlock over 100 sound presets tailored by esports Pros and audio engineers. Hear what others don't with precisely honed audio profiles for top games to highlight footsteps and other key sounds or increase immersion.Arctis Nova 5 Companion AppOur presets. made in cooperation with game developers and Pros. await your command at any time with the handy app. Switch to any preset as needed without ever leaving your game. whether you play on console. mobile. or PC.X-Ray HearingEnhance footsteps. bomb plants & potion drinking for a powerful audio advantage with custom presets. Hear what others don't.Immersive SoundIt's not all about the fight. Delve deeper than ever before into your favorite games with immersive presets created in by the developers themselves.Two Save SlotsKeep separate EQ profiles for gaming 2.4G and Bluetooth audio. which are saved and switchautomatically.On-Ear ControlsSpring into action with a Power button; mute and adjust volume at your fingertips. With the Quick-Switch button. tap into Bluetooth to answer calls or listen to your favorite beats anywhere.Cross-Platform GamingRise above console wars with a compact USB-C dongle to swap between all your systems. supporting PlayStation. PC. Switch. Meta Quest. handhelds. as well as phones and tablets that support USB-C.60-Hour Battery LifeGot your gaming planned for the week? Our battery's got you. With a full charge lasting up to five-times longer other headsets. you can go 8 hours a day for a full week.Neodymium Magnetic DriversHear everything with an ultra-detailed soundscape of crystal clear highs. pinpoint mids. and deep bass. The custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers crafted from a rare-earth metal ensure the prefect audio experience. whatever game or track you are playing.360° Spatial AudioHear everything from every direction for full immersion and situational awareness with free Sonar Virtual Surround Sound for Windows. Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5. Microsoft Spatial Sound. and other third party spatial audio solutions (sold separately).Next-Gen MicrophoneClearCast 2.X2X the bandwidth. 2X the clarity with our newest ClearCast microphone featuring a new high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio.Retractable MicCompletely retract the mic for elegant comfort anywhere with a lightweight design (265g/9.5oz). Ideal when on the go or when enjoying audio solo.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 5 Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset - White, White 10270804
Keep the wins coming with this SteelSeries Arctic Nova 5 headset. The 100+ game audio presets make sure that you will feel like you're right there on the battlefield - you'll hear if someone's sneaking up behind you. And that's not all. The ClearCast2.X microphone means your squad will have no trouble hearing you when you lead them into battle. It cuts down background noise and cleans up your voice. Then it can just retract into the headset when you're not using it. Good to know - The quick-switch lets you jump from 2.4 GHz to Bluetooth to switch between devices quickly - The neodiyum magnetic drivers have got you covered with an ultra-detailed soundscape of crystal clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass  - Enjoy epic gaming marathons with a 60-hour battery and fast charging - just 15 minutes for a 6-hour boost - It connects with USB-C, making it pretty much universal across platforms and devices - The on-ear controls let you tweak the volume on the fly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Gaming Headset | Arctis Nova 5 | Bluetooth | Over-ear | Microphone | Noise canceling | Wireless | White
SteelSeriesGamingHeadset|ArctisNova5|Bluetooth|Over-ear|Microphone|Noisecanceling|Wireless|White
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz or BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Forged from a rare-earth metal, the custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless Gaming Headset - Black 61673
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile 100+Audio Presets 61670
Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile 100+Audio Presets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible with PC, PS5, Switch & more - Mobile App Control - 60 HR Battery with Fast Charge - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - White B0D78D88Y8
100+ GAME AUDIO PRESETS — Unlock tailored audio presets for top games like GTA V, FIFA, Call of Duty, and more, with the Arctis Nova 5 Companion App 60-HOUR BATTERY — Play longer than ever with the next-gen battery. Go 8 hours a day all week; plus with USB-C Fast Charge get 6 hours of use in just 15 minutes QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS — Toggle between 2.4GHz gaming and Bluetooth 5.3 with a tap of a button to take a call or listen to media; notification beeps keep you posted on incoming calls while gaming HIGH-FIDELITY AUDIO — Custom-designed Neodymium Magnetic Drivers create an ultra-detailed soundscape of clear highs, pinpoint mids, and deep bass NEXT-GEN MIC — Our upgraded, fully retractable ClearCast 2.X microphone has 2X the clarity with a high-bandwidth chipset supporting 32KHz/16Bit audio CROSS-PLATFORM — Easily swap between PC, PlayStation, Switch, Meta Quest, phones or tablets with a compact USB-C Dongle ON-EAR CONTROLS — All the buttons you need are right on the headset: Power, mute, volume adjustment, and Quick-Switch to tap into Bluetooth
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile - 100+ 61670
Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Gaming Headset for PC, PS4/5, Mobile - 100+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£137.61
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible 61671
Arctis Nova 5 Wireless - Wireless Gaming Headset for PC - Compatible, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£179.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over 100 audio presets for gaming
Developed by esports pros and sound engineers
Arctis Nova 5 Companion App for easy preset changes
60-hour battery life with fast charging
Quick-Switch Wireless for calls during gameplay
Crystal-clear sound with neodymium driver magnets
ClearCast microphone with AI-powered noise cancellation

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£159.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Compare Prices
25 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel