Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
from £499.99to £599.998 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Hi-Res wireless gaming headset with 96 kHz/24-bit audio
• Connects to up to three platforms simultaneously
• Carbon fiber driver with brass ring for precise sound
• Active noise cancellation reduces ambient noise
• AI noise suppression for clear voice transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite Sage Gold Wireless Headset PC/Xbox RRP £599
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite Sage Gold Wireless Headset PC/Xbox RRP £599, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite Wireless Gaming Headset Sage Gold Brand New
Arctis Nova Elite Wireless Gaming Headset Sage Gold Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix - OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Black MANSA-0179-1
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix; OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Sage&Gold MANSA-0279
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix - OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Black B0FNW62K85
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£581.35
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix; OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Sage&Gold MANSA-0279
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£587.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix; OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Sage&Gold B0FNW8X8QK
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Elite - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset - 96kHz/24bit - Carbon Fiber Speakers - ANC - AI Noise Rejection - App - 2.4GHz + BT - Multi-Source Mix - OmniPlay PC+PS+Xbox - Black MANSA-0179-1
World’s First Hi-Res Certified Wireless Gaming Headset — Arctis Nova Elite delivers breakthrough performance with 96kHz/24bit audio over 2.4GHz or Bluetooth, powered by the new GameHub and next-gen LC3+ codec Carbon Fiber Drivers — Lightweight yet rigid for faster response, low distortion, and high clarity. 2-piece design with brass surround supports a pistonic motion for ultra-accurate sound "Best Active Noise Cancellation in Gaming* — Arctis Nova Elite sets a new bar in ANC, reducing up to 42% more ambient noise than rivals* *Independently lab-tested against key competitors. (Aug 2025)" OmniPlay for All Systems — Connect, Mix, and Play on any System. Triple inputs for PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch, and more. Seamless mixing between up to 4 sources (PC, Console, BT, Line-in) only on Elite 2 Batteries — Zero Down Time. The Infinite Power System uses swappable batteries. One powers your headset while the other charges in the GameHub. Up to 30h per battery + Fast Charge 15 min=4 Hours
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hi-Res wireless gaming headset with 96 kHz/24-bit audio
Connects to up to three platforms simultaneously
Carbon fiber driver with brass ring for precise sound
Active noise cancellation reduces ambient noise
AI noise suppression for clear voice transmission
Two swappable batteries for uninterrupted use
Real-time audio control via Arctis Companion App and GameHub
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£159.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
baelect_99
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
dealerz.limited
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel