Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz + BT, OmniPlay PC+PlayStation+Xbox - White B0GN99BXFQ
HI-RES WIRELESS CERTIFIED 96KHZ/24BIT AUDIO - Officially certified to meet the highest standards for wireless audio. Get high-fidelity with less compression and more detail over low latency 2.4GHz or Bluetooth. OMNIPLAY: ALL YOUR SYSTEMS, ALL AT ONCE - Connect up to five devices and switch between them with support for PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, and more with 3xUSB, line-in, and Bluetooth. Mix up to four audio sources including PC, Console, and Mobile. CLEARCAST PRO MIC - High-bandwidth omnidirectional microphone for pro-level voice clarity, with AI Noise Rejection built-in for any platform. Shields up to 96% of background noise. ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION - Block out up to 40% more background noise vs competition* with improved processing power and the latest ANC algorithm. *Independently lab tested against key competitors. (Oct 2025) HI-RES NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS - Enhanced tuning, inspired by Arctis Nova Elite. Designed for clarity with the extended frequency range needed to support Hi-Res Certification.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz + BT, OmniPlay PC+PlayStation+Xbox - Midnight Blue B0GN8XZY8P
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova Pro Omni Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset for PC & PlayStation - Black, Black 10300952
The SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless gaming headset lets you locate your enemies from the sound of a footstep. Its custom Hi-Res drivers with a 10 Hz to 40 kHz range provide clearer, deeper sound that brings your games to life. The dual hot-swap batteries give you up to 60 hours of total playtime, so you can game non-stop without charging breaks. And its ClearCast Pro mic makes sure every callout comes through loud and clear, keeping your squad locked in. Good to know - Adjustable hybrid ANC reduces distractions so you stay locked into gameplay - Built-in AI cuts background noise from your mic, keeping your voice clear for your team - 96 kHz/24-bit wireless audio lets you hear every detail as it happens - The retractable mic with mute button gives easy voice control - It's compatible with XBOX, PC, PS5, Switch, Quest and mobile devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova Pro Omni Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset for PC & PlayStation - White, White 10300980
The SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless gaming headset lets you locate your enemies from the sound of a footstep. Its custom Hi-Res drivers with a 10 Hz to 40 kHz range provide clearer, deeper sound that brings your games to life. The dual hot-swap batteries give you up to 60 hours of total playtime, so you can game non-stop without charging breaks. And its ClearCast Pro mic makes sure every callout comes through loud and clear, keeping your squad locked in. Good to know - Adjustable hybrid ANC reduces distractions so you stay locked into gameplay - Built-in AI cuts background noise from your mic, keeping your voice clear for your team - 96 kHz/24-bit wireless audio lets you hear every detail as it happens - The retractable mic with mute button gives easy voice control - It's compatible with XBOX, PC, PS5, Switch, Quest and mobile devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni PS5, PC, Xbox & Switch Wireless Headset - White 8139698
Release date: 5 May 2026. Tested and certified by the Japan Audio Society to meet the highest standards for wireless audio. Get less compression and more detail with up to 96kHz/24Bit audio processing with the latest LC3+ codec, for low-latency, high-fidelity wireless audio. Connect up to five devices and switch between them seamlessly, with the ability to mix audio from multiple sources. Supports PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, and more with 3 USB connections. Mix Discord chat from your PC with game audio from a second system, such as PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, or even another PC. It doesn't stop there; you can even layer in mobile and line-in audio so you can hear up to four sources at any time without ever having to touch the controls, making multi-tasking super simple. Your Microphone output can even go to PC and Console at the same time! Connect all your devices for instant switching. Mix up to 4 sources simultaneously (BT + 2x USB + Line). FeaturesColour: white. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Noise cancelling. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. 7.1 surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB-C & Wireless. USB charging. 30 hour battery life. 120 minute charging time. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). Box contents: Arctis Nova Pro Omni, USB-C to USB-A cable x2, 3.5mm AUX Cable, Wireless Game DAC & Swappable battery. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5707119064880.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni PS5, PC, Xbox & Switch Wireless Headset - Black 7699799
Release date: 5 May 2026. Tested and certified by the Japan Audio Society to meet the highest standards for wireless audio. Get less compression and more detail with up to 96kHz/24Bit audio processing with the latest LC3+ codec, for low-latency, high-fidelity wireless audio. Connect up to five devices and switch between them seamlessly, with the ability to mix audio from multiple sources. Supports PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, and more with 3 USB connections. Mix Discord chat from your PC with game audio from a second system, such as PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, or even another PC. It doesn't stop there; you can even layer in mobile and line-in audio so you can hear up to four sources at any time without ever having to touch the controls, making multi-tasking super simple. Your Microphone output can even go to PC and Console at the same time! Connect all your devices for instant switching. Mix up to 4 sources simultaneously (BT + 2x USB + Line). FeaturesColour: black. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Noise cancelling. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. 7.1 surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB-C & Wireless. USB charging. 30 hour battery life. 120 minute charging time. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). Box contents: Arctis Nova Pro Omni, USB-C to USB-A cable x2, 3.5mm AUX Cable, Wireless Game DAC & Swappable battery. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 5707119064866.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz +
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz +...
prodImage
£513.24
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz +
HI-RES WIRELESS CERTIFIED 96KHZ/24BIT AUDIO - Officially certified to meet the highest standards for wireless audio. Get high-fidelity with less...
prodImage
£554.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova Pro Omni Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset for PC & PlayStation - Midnight Blue, Blue 10300965
The SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless gaming headset lets you locate your enemies from the sound of a footstep. Its custom Hi-Res drivers with a 10 Hz to 40 kHz range provide clearer, deeper sound that brings your games to life. The dual hot-swap batteries give you up to 60 hours of total playtime, so you can game non-stop without charging breaks. And its ClearCast Pro mic makes sure every callout comes through loud and clear, keeping your squad locked in. Good to know - Adjustable hybrid ANC reduces distractions so you stay locked into gameplay - Built-in AI cuts background noise from your mic, keeping your voice clear for your team - 96 kHz/24-bit wireless audio lets you hear every detail as it happens - The retractable mic with mute button gives easy voice control - It's compatible with XBOX, PC, PS5, Switch, Quest and mobile devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova Pro Omni - Hi-Res Wireless Gaming Headset, 96kHz/24bit, ANC, ClearCast Pro Mic, AI Noise Rejection, Mobile App, Mix 2.4GHz + BT, OmniPlay PC+PlayStation+Xbox - Graphite B0GVZFQ8N2
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova Omni Pro PS5, PC, Xbox & Switch Wireless Headset - Blue 8185415
Release date: 5 May 2026. Tested and certified by the Japan Audio Society to meet the highest standards for wireless audio. Get less compression and more detail with up to 96kHz/24Bit audio processing with the latest LC3+ codec, for low-latency, high-fidelity wireless audio. Connect up to five devices and switch between them seamlessly, with the ability to mix audio from multiple sources. Supports PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, and more with 3 USB connections. Mix Discord chat from your PC with game audio from a second system, such as PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, or even another PC. It doesn't stop there; you can even layer in mobile and line-in audio so you can hear up to four sources at any time without ever having to touch the controls, making multi-tasking super simple. Your Microphone output can even go to PC and Console at the same time! Connect all your devices for instant switching. Mix up to 4 sources simultaneously (BT + 2x USB + Line). FeaturesColour: blue. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Noise cancelling. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. 7.1 surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB-C & Wireless. USB charging. 30 hour battery life. 120 minute charging time. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). Box contents: Arctis Nova Pro Omni, USB-C to USB-A cable x2, 3.5mm AUX Cable, Wireless Game DAC & Swappable battery. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 5707119064903.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 17 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£154.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£164.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audeze Maxwell 2 PlayStation
£339.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 XBox
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken V4 Pro
£304.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station Xbox One
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
£304.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 75 SE Convertible (9655-583-111)
£430.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
£264.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel