Steelseries Arctis Nova 1

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
from £34.99to £82.9615 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, Switch
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 36 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 93 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 - Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Xbox - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio - AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions - Ultra Lightweight - White B0B7X8392G
Almighty Audio — Custom-designed Nova Acoustic System features best-in class audio for gaming with High Fidelity Drivers. Fully customize your ideal sound experience with a first-in gaming Pro-grade Parametric EQ. 360° Spatial Audio — Immersive surround sound transports you to the gaming world, letting you hear every critical step, reload, or vocal cue to give you an advantage. *Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5 / Microsoft Spatial Sound Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave memory cushion and a stretchy band. The lightweight form of the headset keeps you comfortable no matter how long you play. Noise-Cancelling Mic — The ClearCast Gen 2 mic silences background noise by up to 25dB on any platform to give you crystal clear comms. Fully retract the mic into the earcup for a sleeker look. Multi-Platform Support — Easily connect to any gaming console with a 3.5mm jack, such as PC, Mac, PlayStation, Xbox, or Switch. Works great with mobile devices as well.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Gaming Headset Multi Platform Retractable
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Gaming Headset Multi Platform Retractable, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Black Wired Gaming Headset 3.5mm PC PS5 Xbox Switch 61606
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Black Wired Gaming Headset 3.5mm PC PS5 Xbox Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 - Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio - AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions - Ultra Lightweight - Black B0B7X7PK9S
Almighty Audio — Custom-designed Nova Acoustic System features best-in class audio for gaming with High Fidelity Drivers. Fully customize your ideal sound experience with a first-in gaming Pro-grade Parametric EQ. "360° Spatial Audio — Immersive surround sound transports you to the gaming world, letting you hear every critical step, reload, or vocal cue to give you an advantage. *Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5 / Microsoft Spatial Sound" Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave memory cushion and a stretchy band. The lightweight form of the headset keeps you comfortable no matter how long you play. AI-Powered Noise-Cancelling Mic — The ClearCast Gen 2 mic silences background noise by up to 25dB on any platform to give you crystal clear comms. Fully retract the mic into the earcup for a sleeker look. Multi-Platform Support — Easily connect to any gaming console with a 3.5mm jack, such as PC, Mac, PlayStation, Xbox, or Switch. Works great with mobile devices as well. Easy Settings — On-board controls allow convenient volume adjustment and muting on the headset.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 1 7.1 Gaming Headset - White, White 10242027
Who's that creeping up behind you? 360° Spatial Audio lets you hear the action all around you for complete in-game immersion. And it sounds great too. Powered by Almighty Audio custom system, you can expect all-around high-quality sound, from bass to treble. A good mic is must for a solid headset, too. The AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone cuts through any background noise, like the sound of your PC - all your teammates get to hear will be your voice. Good to know - Stay comfy as you play thanks to the height-adjustable rotating earcups and memory foam cushions - At just 236 g of weight it's feather-light, you'll barely notice it on your ears - It connects with 3.5 mm jack, making it pretty much universal across platforms and devices - The microphone is retractable, so it can be out of the way when you're playing a solo campaign or going out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 — Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360 Spatial Audio — AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions — Ultra Lightweight ?
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 - Multi-System Gaming Headset - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360 Spatial Audio - AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions - Ultra Lightweight...
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 — Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360 Spatial Audio — AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions — Ultra
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 ãââ Multi-System Gaming Headset ãââ Hi-Fi Drivers ãââ...
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1 Gaming Headset - Black (New) 61606
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1 Gaming Headset - Black (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries NEW Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360° Spatial Audio — Comfort Design — Durable — Ultra Lightweight — Noise-Cancelling Mic — PC, PS5/PS4, Switch, Xbox - White B0B8Q8P1FY
Almighty Audio — Custom-designed Nova Acoustic System features best-in class audio for gaming with High Fidelity Drivers. Fully customize your ideal sound experience with a first-in gaming Pro-grade Parametric EQ. 360 degree Spatial Audio — Immersive surround sound transports you to the gaming world, letting you hear every critical step, reload, or vocal cue to give you an advantage. *Fully compatible with Tempest 3D Audio for PS5 / Microsoft Spatial Sound Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave memory cushion and a stretchy band. The lightweight form of the headset keeps you comfortable no matter how long you play. AI-Powered Noise-Cancelling Mic — Silence background noise from your microphone and team chat with Sonar Software's powerful AI algorithms (free download) Multi-Platform Support — Easily connect to any gaming console with a 3.5mm jack, such as PC, Mac, PlayStation, Xbox, or Switch. Works great with mobile devices as well. Easy Settings — On-board controls allow convenient volume adjustment and muting on the headset.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 - Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Xbox - Hi-Fi Drivers - 360° Spatial Audio - AirWeave Memory Foam Ear Cushions - Ultra Lightweight - White
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries NEW Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360° 61607
Steelseries NEW Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360°, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P 7.1 Gaming Headset - White
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P 7.1 Gaming Headset - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Headset, 7.1Ch Surround Sound, 40mm Drivers, 3.5mm Con 61606/DH
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Headset, 7.1Ch Surround Sound, 40mm Drivers, 3.5mm Con, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries NEW Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360°
SteelSeries NEW Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360°, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
NEW SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360°
NEW SteelSeries Arctis Nova 1 Multi-System Gaming Headset — Hi-Fi Drivers — 360°, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:236 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, Switch
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:36 Ω
Sound Pressure :93 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£159.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Astro A10 Xbox One
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G335
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G435
£35.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Flex
£34.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel