HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)

Price History
• Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
• Lightweight Design Weighing Under 300 g
• Rich Audio Quality with Wide Frequency Response
• Ear Cups Rotate 90° for Easy Breaks
• Swivel Microphone and Volume Control on the Headset for Easy Access
• Flexible, Passive Noise-Cancelling Microphone for Clear Communication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HYPERX CLOUDX STINGER 2 GAM HS XBOX
HYPERXCLOUDXSTINGER2GAMHSXBOX
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], Signature Comfort, Adjustable Headband, Wired, White 40-7D78-FPK0
Official Xbox licensed headset: Getting great sound from your Xbox games couldn’t be easier. Simply plug the 3.5mm cable into the back of your controller, and you’re good to go! Signature HyperX Comfort: With memory foam ear cushions and soft leatherette, CloudX Stinger 2 delivers premium comfort without the luxury price tag. Adjustable, custom-fit headband: Easily adjust the sliders to give you the proper headset fit. An ill-fitting headset can lead to aches and discomfort. Take the pain out of your grind! Superior sound: 50mm drivers produce sound with a wide frequency response, which helps you to pick up on audio cues, improve immersion, and enhance your audio entertainment. Lightweight comfort with 90° rotating earcups: Built to be lightweight and comfortable enough for all-day gaming, but when you’re ready to take a quick breather, swivel the 90° rotating earcups and rest them on your chest.
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], Signature Comfort, Adjustable Headband, Wired, White KA-V9PZ-6M4M
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], Signature Comfort, Adjustable Headband, Wired, White 40-7D78-FPK0
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], Signature Comfort, Adjustable Headband, Wired, White KA-V9PZ-6M4M
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], One-size, White 75X28AA
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 – Gaming Headset for Xbox [licensed], One-size, White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Faceplates, Decals & Stickers
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
Lightweight Design Weighing Under 300 g
Rich Audio Quality with Wide Frequency Response
Ear Cups Rotate 90° for Easy Breaks
Swivel Microphone and Volume Control on the Headset for Easy Access
Flexible, Passive Noise-Cancelling Microphone for Clear Communication

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.43
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.44
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£119.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.00
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 8 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell WH1022
£39.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS-35
£39.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech H570e USB Headset Mono
£37.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G435
£38.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP X1000 Gaming Wireless Headset
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£42.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
M&O Prime
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Sinan joy
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel