HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
from £105.03to £162.995 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Gaming Headset HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless
• 3D audio quality with sound isolation
• Usable wireless or wired
• Frequency range: 10 Hz 21,000 Hz
• Battery life: 80 hrs, charging via USB-C
• DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio
• 53 mm drivers for optimal sound quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless - Gaming headset for PC | DTS Headphone:X spatial audio | Memory foam ear pads | Black | Signature comfort | Up to 80 hours battery life GS-D6I0-WONM
UP TO 80 HOURS BATTERY LIFE: Nobody likes having to get out the charge cable when the game is on the line. 80 hours of battery life should help you kiss those annoying low-battery notifications goodbye. FAST 2.4GHZ WIRELESS: Lose the cord but not the performance, thanks to the fast wireless connection that keeps your audio sounding clear and in sync. IMMERSIVE SPATIAL AUDIO: Spatial Audio helps improve sound localization and enhance the immersion of your games and audio entertainment. QUALITY AUDIO: With 53mm Drivers, enhanced bass reproduction with crisp highs, clear mids, and rich lows keeps you at the top of your game with accurate and captivating audio. STAY IN THE ZONE: With Signature HyperX comfort, plush memory foam earpads swathed in premium leatherette help deliver a comfortable listening experience. Keep focused on your gaming, classwork, or tasks with the comfortable Cloud II Core Wireless.
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless - Gaming headset for PC | DTS Headphone:X spatial audio | Memory foam ear pads | Black | Signature comfort | Up to 80 hours battery life GS-D6I0-WONM
prodImage
£105.14
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless Gaming Headset Black 2.4GHz USB with Mic 6Y2G8AA
HP HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless Gaming Headset Black 2.4GHz USB with Mic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless Gaming Headset - Up To 80 Hours Of Battery Life 6Y2G8AA
For gamers looking for a comfortable 2.4GHz wireless headset at a great price, the HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless headset is a standout performer. With a battery life of up to 80 hours, the Cloud II Core Wireless has more than enough battery life for multiple days of gaming. Enhance your gaming and audio entertainment with premium DTS® Headphone:X® Spatial Audio, and the Cloud II Core’s 53mm drivers. Plush memory foam earcups and signature Cloud comfort ensure that you’re able to stay focused on the win and keep yourself in the zone. Ditch the wires without fear of losing connection thanks to the fast, 2.4GHz connection. Easily mute your mic and adjust your headset’s volume with the quick access controls right on the earcup.
24 hours
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Immersive DTS Spatial Audio Wireless Headset | 80 Hours Battery Life for Gaming
Immersive DTS Spatial Audio Wireless Headset | 80 Hours Battery Life for Gaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Headset HyperX Cloud II Core Wireless
3D audio quality with sound isolation
Usable wireless or wired
Frequency range: 10 Hz 21,000 Hz
Battery life: 80 hrs, charging via USB-C
DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio
53 mm drivers for optimal sound quality

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 37 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
HyperX QuadCast SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£104.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£105.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£104.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y95AA)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (76U48AA)
£104.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
Taylorcrest
prodImage
£105.14
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel