Sony INZONE H5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony INZONE H5
from £119.00to £171.0211 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Wireless Gaming Headset INZONE H5
• 360° Spatial Sound for Gaming
• Customizable Sound via the 360 Spatial Sound Personalizer App
• Lightweight Design with Wide, Stable Headband Padding and Breathable Ear Cushions
• Up to 28 Hours of Playtime and Fast-Charging Function
• Low Latency via Wireless 2.4 GHz USB Dongle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, 28H battery lifelow latency, comfortable design, microphone with AI - Black B0CJ3H9XD9
REACT FIRST AND WIN WITH INZONE H5: Featuring 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, a comfort-lead design, 28hr battery, high-quality bidirectional boom mic, low latency 2.4 GHz wireless connection, and more 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING: Home in on your opponent’s footsteps and be the first to react, The 360 Spatial Sound Personaliser app even maps this authentic sound to your unique ear shape ULTRA-COMFORTABLE: With low side pressure, real stability, breathable earpads, and head contouring, the lightweight design is made for long sessions; Choose from Black or White to suit your style MORE TIME (AND WAYS) TO PLAY: With up to 28hr battery power, quick charging (10min charge = 3hr play time), and 3.5mm audio cable support, play for longer and connect however you like HIGH-QUALITY, BIDIRECTIONAL BOOM MICROPHONE: Leveraging machine learning built from an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network), ambient noise is filtered out, so your orders are heard loud and clear
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, Comfortable Fit, 28 Hours Battery Life, Low Latency, Microphone Compatible with AI, PC & PS5 - White B0CJ3D6Q6C
REACT FIRST AND WIN WITH INZONE H5: Featuring 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, a comfort-lead design, 28hr battery, high-quality bidirectional boom mic, low latency 2.4 GHz wireless connection, and more 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING: Home in on your opponent’s footsteps and be the first to react, The 360 Spatial Sound Personaliser app even maps this authentic sound to your unique ear shape ULTRA-COMFORTABLE: With low side pressure, real stability, breathable earpads, and head contouring, the lightweight design is made for long sessions, Choose from Black or White to suit your style MORE TIME (AND WAYS) TO PLAY: With up to 28hr battery power, quick charging (10min charge = 3hr play time), and 3.5mm audio cable support, play for longer and connect however you like HIGH-QUALITY, BIDIRECTIONAL BOOM MICROPHONE: Leveraging machine learning built from an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network), ambient noise is filtered out, so your orders are heard loud and clear
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Gaming Headset - White 110715
Sony INZONE H5 WHG500W.CE7 Console Headset in White
Next Day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Gaming Headset - Black 110714
Sony INZONE H5 WHG500B.CE7 Console Headset in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10267377
The INZONE H5 headset won't let the real world distract you from what's important - gaming. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. It connects wirelessly to your PS5 or PC with almost no latency, so no tangled wires will stand in your way to victory. But if you prefer wired connection, it comes with a 3.5 mm audio cable support. You can also connect your phone using Bluetooth and make phone calls while you play. And the flip-to-mute mic is Discord certified, so you can be sure your teammates hear your every word.Good to know- The H5 takes advantage of the PS5's TEMPEST 3D AudioTech for amazing spatial sound- A single charge will give you up to 28 hours of gaming- The soft headband and ear pads will let you play in comfort- Tweak the sound exactly how you like it in the INZONE Hub PC software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White 10266742
The INZONE H5 headset won't let the real world distract you from what's important - gaming. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. It connects wirelessly to your PS5 or PC with almost no latency, so no tangled wires will stand in your way to victory. But if you prefer wired connection, it comes with a 3.5 mm audio cable support. You can also connect your phone using Bluetooth and make phone calls while you play. And the flip-to-mute mic is Discord certified, so you can be sure your teammates hear your every word.Good to know- The H5 takes advantage of the PS5's TEMPEST 3D AudioTech for amazing spatial sound- A single charge will give you up to 28 hours of gaming- The soft headband and ear pads will let you play in comfort- Tweak the sound exactly how you like it in the INZONE Hub PC software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Gaming earphones Sony INZONE H5 white head mounted Bluetooth earphones
Immersive 360 Spatial Sound - 40 mm drivers and INZONE Hub software create pinpoint 7.1 audio so you hear every footstep before it lands. Marathon...
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, 2
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, 2
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset - PC/PS5, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
Gaming earphones Sony INZONE H5 black head mounted Bluetooth earphones
prodImage
£171.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony INZONE H5 Wireless Gaming Headset, 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, Comfortable Fit, 28 Hours Battery Life, Low Latency, Microphone Compatible with AI, PC & PS5 - Black B0CJ3H9XD9
REACT FIRST AND WIN WITH INZONE H5: Featuring 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, a comfort-lead design, 28hr battery, high-quality bidirectional boom mic, low latency 2.4 GHz wireless connection, and more 360 SPATIAL SOUND FOR GAMING: Home in on your opponent’s footsteps and be the first to react, The 360 Spatial Sound Personaliser app even maps this authentic sound to your unique ear shape ULTRA-COMFORTABLE: With low side pressure, real stability, breathable earpads, and head contouring, the lightweight design is made for long sessions; Choose from Black or White to suit your style MORE TIME (AND WAYS) TO PLAY: With up to 28hr battery power, quick charging (10min charge = 3hr play time), and 3.5mm audio cable support, play for longer and connect however you like HIGH-QUALITY, BIDIRECTIONAL BOOM MICROPHONE: Leveraging machine learning built from an AI DNN (Deep Neural Network), ambient noise is filtered out, so your orders are heard loud and clear
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Gaming Headset INZONE H5
360° Spatial Sound for Gaming
Customizable Sound via the 360 Spatial Sound Personalizer App
Lightweight Design with Wide, Stable Headband Padding and Breathable Ear Cushions
Up to 28 Hours of Playtime and Fast-Charging Function
Low Latency via Wireless 2.4 GHz USB Dongle

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Sony INZONE H3Compare 4 Prices
Sony INZONE H9
£199.00
Sony INZONE H9Compare 6 Prices
Sony SRG-120DU
£798.06
Sony SRG-120DUCompare 1 Prices
Sony ECM-F8
£10.54
Sony ECM-F8Compare 3 Prices
Sony ECM-S1
£259.00
Sony ECM-S1Compare 2 Prices
Sony ECM-LV1
£28.00
Sony ECM-LV1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 8210 Mono (8Y9C3AA)
£119.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
£122.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A20 X
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-A (7Y210AA)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H5
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel