Sony ECM-LV1

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony ECM-LV1
from £28.00to £57.756 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Microphone
• Microphone Type: Lapel Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Compatible with: 3.5mm jack input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ECM-LV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony ECM-LV1 Lavalier Microphone with Stereo Sound Capture,Black B08XXZHY6Z
HIGH QUALITY SOUND: This Lavalier mic delivers crystal clear audio with high quality omni-directional pickup with reduced unwanted noise. Even further improved audio quality when used with the ECM-W2BT wireless microphone and a camera with a multi-interface shoe that supports digital audio capture. FLEXIBILITY: 360-degree rotation clip mic for freedom of horizontal attachment to a necktie, or vertical attachment to a pocket with the microphone attached at the same angle. PORTABLE: A compact design for unobtrusive tie, pocket or lapel mic attachment that can be transported effortlessly. IN THE BOX: Wind screen included to reduce noise when outside in strong winds that may interfere with audio recording.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sony ECM-LV1 Stereo Lavalier Microphone ECMLV1SYU
Sony ECM-LV1 Stereo Lavalier Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£32.95
£34.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sony ECM-LV1 Compact Stereo Lavalier Microphone with 3.5mm TRS Connector ECMLV1.SYU
Sony ECM-LV1 Compact Stereo Lavalier Microphone with 3.5mm TRS Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Sony ECM-LV1 Lavalier Microphone with Stereo Sound Capture,Black
Sony ECM-LV1 Lavalier Microphone with Stereo Sound Capture,Black HIGH QUALITY SOUND: This Lavalier mic delivers crystal clear audio with high...
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
Sony ECM-LV1 Lavalier Microphone with Stereo Sound Capture,Black
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony ECM-LV1 1m Compact Stereo Lavalier Microphone ECMLV1.SYU
Sony ECM-LV1 1m Compact Stereo Lavalier Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone Type
Lapel Microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Compatible with:3.5mm jack input

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ECM-LV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony INZONE H9 II
£299.00
Sony INZONE H9 IICompare 4 Prices
Sony INZONE H9
£199.00
Sony INZONE H9Compare 6 Prices
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Sony INZONE H3Compare 3 Prices
Sony SRG-120DU
£798.06
Sony SRG-120DUCompare 1 Prices
Sony ECM-S1
£259.00
Sony ECM-S1Compare 2 Prices
Sony INZONE H5
£119.00
Sony INZONE H5Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tonor TC-30
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 241 Velica
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren Mini
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sony ECM-LV1
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £1.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel