Razer Seiren Mini

Price History
• Streaming microphone
• Microphone Type: Table Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Seiren Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Seiren Mini Quartz Ultra-compact Streaming Microphone RZ19-03450200-R3M1 RZ1903450200R3M1
Razer Seiren Mini Quartz Ultra-compact Streaming Microphone RZ19-03450200-R3M1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone: for Streaming and Gaming on PC Pink RZ19-03450200-R3M1
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone: for Streaming and Gaming on PC Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini Black Table microphone RZ19-03450100-R3M1
110 dB, 20 - 20000 Hz, 1%, 16 bit, 17.8 mV/Pa, 48 kHz
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini White Table microphone RZ19-03450300-R3M1
110 dB, 20 - 20000 Hz, 1%, 16 bit, 17.8 mV/Pa, 48 kHz
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini Quartz Microphone (PC) 27231
The #1 Best-Selling Gaming Peripherals Manufacturer in the US: Source - The NPD Group, Inc. U.S. Retail Tracking Service, Keyboards, Mice, PC Headset/Pc Microphone, Gaming Designed, based on dollar sales, 2017-2021 Ultra-Precise Supercardioid Pickup Pattern: The Razer Seiren Mini is tuned with a tighter pickup angle, so it can focus on your voice while ensuring that background noises like typing and mouse clicks don't get picked up. Professional Recording Quality: With its 14mm condenser capsule and flat frequency response, the mic broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity that's filled with crisp highs and deep lows. Ultra-Compact Build: Made for minimalist or smaller setups, it barely takes up any desk space and is discreet on-camera, putting more focus on you. Easy to bring along if you need take your streaming elsewhere. Heavy-Duty Tilting Stand: Sitting on a sturdy support, the mic can be angled to find the perfect sweetspot for your voice. It can also be detached and mounted on a boom arm or mic stand that uses a standard 5/8-inch thread..Connectivity technology: USB
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini Mic - Mercury 28943
The Razer Seiren Mini is tuned with a tighter pickup angle, so it can focus on your voice while ensuring that background noises like typing and mouse clicks don’t get picked up.. With its 14mm condenser capsule and flat frequency response, the mic broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity that’s filled with crisp highs and deep lows.. Made for minimalist or smaller setups, it barely takes up any desk space and is discreet on-camera, putting more focus on you. Easy to bring along if you need take your streaming elsewhere.. Sitting on a sturdy support, the mic can be angled to find the perfect sweetspot for your voice. It can also be detached and mounted on a boom arm or mic stand that uses a standard 5/8-inch thread.. When things get exciting, accidental knocks and bumps happen. The built-in shock mount dampens these vibrations to help protect your stream against sound anomalies.. Within seconds of plugging into a USB port, the Razer Seiren Mini is good to go. Simply set its volume level using your streaming software of choice, and let your voice do the rest.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Absorber) Quartz Pink ZT-RJOO-R3BI
Ultra-precise supercardioid pickup pattern that reduces unwanted noise: The Razer Seiren Mini is tuned with a tighter pickup angle, so it can focus on your voice while ensuring that background noises like typing and mouse clicks don’t get picked up Professional Recording Quality to capture your voice: With its 14mm condenser capsule and flat frequency response, the mic broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity that’s filled with crisp highs and deep lows Ultra-compact build for a portable, streamlined setup: Made for minimalist or smaller setups, it barely takes up any desk space and is discreet on-camera, putting more focus on you. Easy to bring along if you need take your streaming elsewhere Heavy-duty tilting stand for stable and optimal mic positioning: Sitting on a sturdy support, the mic can be angled to find the perfect sweetspot for your voice. It can also be detached and mounted on a boom arm or mic stand that uses a standard 5/8-inch thread Shock Resistant with an inbuilt shock mount that dampens vibrations: When things get exciting, accidental knocks and bumps happen. The built-in shock mount dampens these vibrations to help protect your stream against sound anomalies Heavy-duty tilting stand: sitting on a sturdy support, the mic can be angled to find the ideal sweetspot for one's voice
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Absorber) Black
Ultra-precise supercardioid pickup pattern that reduces unwanted noise: The Razer Seiren Mini is tuned with a tighter pickup angle, so it can focus on your voice while ensuring that background noises like typing and mouse clicks don’t get picked up Professional Recording Quality to capture your voice: With its 14mm condenser capsule and flat frequency response, the mic broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity that’s filled with crisp highs and deep lows Ultra-compact build for a portable, streamlined setup: Made for minimalist or smaller setups, it barely takes up any desk space and is discreet on-camera, putting more focus on you. Easy to bring along if you need take your streaming elsewhere Heavy-duty tilting stand for stable and optimal mic positioning: Sitting on a sturdy support, the mic can be angled to find the perfect sweetspot for your voice. It can also be detached and mounted on a boom arm or mic stand that uses a standard 5/8-inch thread Shock Resistant with an inbuilt shock mount that dampens vibrations: When things get exciting, accidental knocks and bumps happen. The built-in shock mount dampens these vibrations to help protect your stream against sound anomalies
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Seiren Mini USB Streaming Microphone: Precise Supercardioid Pickup Pattern - Professional Recording Quality - Ultra-Compact Build - Heavy-Duty
Professional Recording Quality: With its 14mm condenser capsule and flat frequency response, the mic broadcasts your voice with stellar clarity...
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini Pink Table microphone RZ19-03450200-R3M1
110 dB, 20 - 20000 Hz, 1%, 16 bit, 17.8 mV/Pa, 48 kHz
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini USB Streaming Microphone: Precise Supercardioid Pickup Pattern - Professional Recording Quality - Ultra-Compact Build - Heavy-Duty
Big sounds can come in small packages. Meet the Razer Seiren Mini—an ultra-compact condenser mic that's the perfect fit for professional...
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone Ultra-compact Streaming Microphone
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone Ultra-compact Streaming Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern Tiltable Stand Integrated Shock Absorber Quartz
Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Absorber)...
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Sbsor
Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Sbsorber)...
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone Ultra Compact Black RZ19-03450100-R RZ19-03450100-R3M1
Razer Seiren Mini USB Condenser Microphone Ultra Compact Black RZ19-03450100-R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Mini Streaming Microphone - Black RZ19-03450100-R3M1
Razer Seiren Mini Streaming Microphone - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
B0CX5PSWN8 Razer Seiren Mini - USB Condenser Microphone for Streaming (Compact with Supercardioid Polar Pattern, Tiltable Stand, Integrated Shock Absorber) RZ19-03450200-R3M1
Features Ultra-precise supercardioid pickup pattern that reduces unwanted noise: The Razer Seiren Mini is tuned with a tighter pickup angle, so it...
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone Type
Table Microphone
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Seiren Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£119.55
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 9 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£198.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.38
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 29 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 29 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 13 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 253 Emita
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ECM-LV1
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx CM300
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£42.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Seiren Mini
joe.lyons94
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel