Razer Leviathan V2 X

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Leviathan V2 X
from £85.00to £174.4912 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: USB-C
• Speaker Type: Soundbar
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Weight: 845 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Leviathan V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black 97-GXTN-VL6U
PC Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers for dynamic, high-fidelity stereo: Armed with two full-range drivers and two passive radiators for bold clarity and resonating depth, the Razer Leviathan V2 X delivers a riveting audio experience across all your entertainment. Compact Desktop Form Factor for spacious sound and minimal footprint: At just 400mm in length, the most compact soundbar in Leviathan V2 range fits Ideally beneath your monitor for a clutter-free desktop-delivering a vibrant, wide soundstage. USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery for optimum power with hassle-free connectivity: Powered by a single USB Type C cable, the Leviathan V2 X draws power more efficiently* to deliver dynamic audio with a volume output of 90Db at 1m and enables fuss-free connectivity for an easy setup. *Dependent on the power delivered by the output source Bluetooth 5.0 for seamless PC and mobile connection: Enjoy smooth, stutter-free sound with a low-latency Bluetooth connection, as you switch seamlessly between your PC and your preferred mobile device that’s conveniently paired via the Razer Audio App. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for Ideal customization and immersion: With 14 lighting zones, countless patterns, dynamic in-game lighting effects-experience full RGB customization and deeper immersion with the world’s largest lighting ecosystem for gaming devices. Razer Audio App and Razer Synapse for a truly personalized experience: From customizing RGB lighting to toggling between audio devices, tweak the soundbar to best suit your entertainment needs with software designed to give you more control at Ideal convenience.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black 97-GXTN-VL6U
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black B0B42YNZ7R
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X PC Gaming Soundbar. Black RZ05-04280100-R3M1
Razer Leviathan V2 X PC Gaming Soundbar armed with two full-range drivers and two passive radiators. Delivers a riveting audio experience across all your entertainment. Fits perfectly beneath your monitor for a clutter-free desktop. Enjoy smooth. stutter-free sound with a low-latency Bluetooth connection. With 14 lighting zones. countless patterns. dynamic in-game lighting effects. experience full RGB customization and deeper immersion with the world’s largest lighting ecosystem for gaming devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X RGB PC Soundbar, 90dB, Full Range Drivers, Passive Radiator RZ05-04280100-R3M1
Razer Leviathan V2 X RGB PC Soundbar, 90dB, Full Range Drivers, Passive Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£107.16
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X PC Gaming Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers and Bluetooth 5. RZ05-04280100-R3M1
Razer Leviathan V2 X PC Gaming Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers and Bluetooth 5., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£116.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.76 / Unit
Razer Leviathan V2 X: PC Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers - Compact Design - Chroma RGB - USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery - Bluetooth 5.0 .. RZ05-04280100-R3U1
Light up your setup with an audio experience like never seen before. Meet the Razer Leviathan V2 X-a compact, USB Type C powered PC gaming soundbar...
prodImage
£132.02
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black
PC Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers for dynamic, high-fidelity stereo: Armed with two full-range drivers and two passive radiators for bold clarity...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black
About this item PC Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers for dynamic, high-fidelity stereo: Armed with two full-range drivers and two passive radiators...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (with Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor & Goliathus Extended Chroma - Soft Extended Gaming Mouse Mat Chroma RGB Lighting B0CFLQRW8S
Product 1: PC Soundbar with Full-Range Drivers: Armed with two full-range drivers and two passive radiators for bold clarity and resonating depth, the Razer Leviathan V2 X delivers a riveting audio experience across all your entertainment. Product 1: Compact Desktop Form Factor: At just 400mm in length, the most compact soundbar in our Leviathan V2 range fits perfectly beneath your monitor for a clutter-free desktop delivering a vibrant, wide soundstage. Product 1: USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery: Powered by a single USB Type C cable, the Leviathan V2 X draws power more efficiently to deliver dynamic audio with a volume output of 90dB at 1m and enables fuss-free connectivity for an easy setup. Dependent on the power delivered by the output source Product 1: Bluetooth 5.0: Enjoy smooth, stutter-free sound with a low-latency Bluetooth connection, as you switch seamlessly between your PC and your preferred mobile device that s conveniently paired via the Razer Audio App. Product 2: Powered by Razer Chroma: With a full spectrum of 16.8 million color options Powered by Razer Chroma, watch your Razer Goliathus Chroma light up with in-game alerts and effects—or personalize it in any imaginable shade you like. Product 2: Micro-Textured cloth surface: Achieve the ideal balance of control and speed with a micro-textured cloth surface for speed and control playstyles. Translate every mouse movement into exact cursor movement and enjoy ultimate precision during the most action-packed gaming sessions Product 2: Optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors: The Razer Goliathus Chroma is optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors. Whether you’re high or low sense, using a laser or optical sensor, you’ll have total tracking responsiveness for reliable in-game control Product 2: Inter-Device color synchronization: Watch your devices light up in perfect unison with inter-device color synchronization across your Razer Chroma enabled products—all with Razer Synapse 3
prodImage
£144.89
£149.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio ., Bluetooth 5.0) Black
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio ., Bluetooth 5.0) Black PC...
prodImage
£149.98
£167.97
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0) Black
Razer Leviathan V2 X - PC Gaming Soundbar (Full-Range Drivers, Compact Desktop Form Factor, USB Type C Power and Audio Delivery, Bluetooth 5.0)...
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:845 g
Other
Connections:USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Speakers
Speaker Type:Soundbar
Channels:2.0
System
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:85 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Leviathan V2 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£32.68
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 102 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 25 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 40 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Z-407
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£93.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS5
£73.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative T60
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative T100
£100.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Leviathan V2 X
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel