Logitech Z313

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm)
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 48 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Z313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Speaker System Z313 980-000447
You're listening to music and online videos. watching movies and TV on your computer. But your built-in computer audio just won't cut it. That's where the Logitech® Speaker System Z313 comes in. offering you the easy way to kick back and enjoy your music. Its convenient control pod makes it easy to control volume and even plug in your headphones. 25 watts (RMS) of power fills your room with big. balanced sound. The compact subwoofer fits into tight spaces and delivers deeper bass when you want to feel the beat. Plus. it's a snap to set up. Just connect the speakers to the subwoofer. and plug the subwoofer into your computer. That's it.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Speaker System Z313 980-000413
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z313 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, Full Range Audio, 50 Watts Peak Power, Strong Bass, 3.5mm Audio Inputs, UK Plug, PC/PS4/Xbox/TV/Smartphone/Tablet/Music Player - Black 35.74/2026-06-30/B003L92O5Q
Fingertip Controls : These computer speakers are made to accompany your desktop and add depth to your listening experience, whether it's music or video, using the handy control pod with easy access to controls Rich Sound : Perfect for your PC entertainment, this speaker system delivers room-filling sound with balanced acoustics and deep bass tones, using 50 Watts peak power and 25 Watts RMS Enhanced Bass : This compact speaker system comes with a down-facing subwoofer that fits into tight spaces and delivers deeper bass when you want to feel the beat Instantly Set Up : It's simple - just take the cabled mini-speakers out the box and plug the subwoofer into your computer and you're ready to go Compatibility : Any device with a headphone jack 3.5 mm input will work with this compact speaker system - perfect for when you're playing music on your mobile, or want to enhance PC entertainment Quality Assured : Logitech are experts you can trust, and for more than 30 years we have created high-quality wired and wireless portable audio products that bring your sound to life, so for extra protection these hifi-multimedia speakers come with a 2-Year Hardware Warranty
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z313 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, Full Range Audio, 50 Watts Peak Power, Strong Bass, 3.5mm Audio Inputs, UK Plug, PC/PS4/Xbox/TV/Smartphone/Tablet/Music Player - Black 35.74/2026-06-30/B003L92O5Q
Fingertip Controls : These computer speakers are made to accompany your desktop and add depth to your listening experience, whether it's music or video, using the handy control pod with easy access to controls Rich Sound : Perfect for your PC entertainment, this speaker system delivers room-filling sound with balanced acoustics and deep bass tones, using 50 Watts peak power and 25 Watts RMS Enhanced Bass : This compact speaker system comes with a down-facing subwoofer that fits into tight spaces and delivers deeper bass when you want to feel the beat Instantly Set Up : It's simple - just take the cabled mini-speakers out the box and plug the subwoofer into your computer and you're ready to go Compatibility : Any device with a headphone jack 3.5 mm input will work with this compact speaker system - perfect for when you're playing music on your mobile, or want to enhance PC entertainment Quality Assured : Logitech are experts you can trust, and for more than 30 years we have created high-quality wired and wireless portable audio products that bring your sound to life, so for extra protection these hifi-multimedia speakers come with a 2-Year Hardware Warranty
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Z313 2.1 PC Speakers 10191687
Rich, clear audioBoost the sound on your PC with the Logitech Z313 2.1 PC Speakers, whether you're gaming, listening to music or watching a movie. Sit back and enjoy the deep rich audio as the two speakers deliver clear and balanced acoustics. And setting up the speakers is simple. Just plug into your PC's 3.5 mm input to get the music flowing.Bring the bassFeel the rumble in first-person shooters and get the most out of bass-heavy tracks with the compact subwoofer. You'll get powerful bass in a size that's small enough to neatly fit under your desk.Controls at the palm of your handIn the middle of a boss fight but the sound is too quiet? Give the audio a boost without exiting your game thanks to the handy wired control pod. Easily switch the power on and off, adjust the volume or plug in some headphones.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Speaker System Z313 34688
You're listening to music and online videos watching movies and TV on your computer. But your built-in computer audio just won't cut it. That's where the Logitech Speaker System Z313 comes in offering you the easy way to kick back and enjoy your music. Its convenient control pod makes it easy to control volume and even plug in your headphones. 25 watts (RMS) of power fills your room with big balanced sound. The compact subwoofer fits into tight spaces and delivers deeper bass when you want to feel the beat. Plus it's a snap to set up. Just connect the speakers to the subwoofer and plug the subwoofer into your computer. That's it.
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech Speaker System Z313 (2.1) 980-000413 Black 155443
Use the handy controller, you can simply turn off the speakers, adjust the volume or connect a pair of headphones The sound system has 25 Watts RMS a full and balanced sound that fills any room The compact subwoofer takes up little space and produces powerful bass when you want to experience the sound even more intense Installation is simple: Connect the speakers to the subwoofer and connect it to your computer Contents: 2 Satellite - Speakers, Subwoofer 1, control unit, manual
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z313 2.1 Desktop Speaker System with Subwoofer, Black, 25W RMS, 3.5 mm 980-000382
Logitech Z313 2.1 Desktop Speaker System with Subwoofer, Black, 25W RMS, 3.5 mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z313 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, Full Range Audio, 50 Watts Peak Power, Strong Bass, 3.5 mm Audio Inputs, EU Plug, PC/PS4/Xbox/TV/Smartphone/Tablet/Music Player - Black
Fingertip Controls: These computer speakers are made to accompany your desktop and add depth to your listening experience, whether it's music or video, using the handy control pod with easy access to controls Rich Sound: Perfect for your PC entertainment, this speaker system delivers room-filling sound with balanced acoustics and deep bass tones, using 50 Watts peak power and 25 Watts RMS Enhanced Bass: This compact speaker system comes with a down-facing subwoofer that fits into tight spaces and delivers deeper bass when you want to feel the beat Instantly Set Up: It's simple - just take the cabled mini-speakers out the box and plug the subwoofer into your computer and you're ready to go
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H228 mm x D150 mm
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm)
Bluetooth:No
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Music Power:total 50 W
Frequency Range:48 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Z313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 22 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 20 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier G1000 II
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
£39.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo USB soundbar
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Labtec Pulse 485
£53.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative T60
£53.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Z313
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Northern Trading (VAT REG)
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel