Creative Sound Blaster GS3

Manufacturer: Creative
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
from £47.99to £103.5520 offersManufacturer: Creative
• Bluetooth 5.4, USB-C, jack connections
• Preset RGB settings
• USB audio, AUX, Bluetooth connections
• SuperWide technology for enhanced sound experience
• Dimensions: 410 x 92.7 x 73.7 mm, 1060 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via USB, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone-out port, For PC and Mac 51MF8465AA002
LIGHT UP YOUR SOUND - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting presets, for setting the right mood POWERFUL AUDIO –Up to 24W peak power with its full-range racetrack drivers and built-in port tube ENHANCED WITH SUPERWIDE TECHNOLOGY - Immersive soundstage with bass that bellies its size FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY - Range from USB-C, AUX-in cable, to Bluetooth 5.4 and headphone-out port COMPACT DESIGN - Sporting a refined, all-black design, that easily matches any setup
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 Compact Gaming Soundbar with RGB and SuperWide Technology, USB Powered, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone Output, for PC and Mac 51MF8465AA000
Illuminate your sound - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting presets to create the right mood Powerful audio - Up to 24 W peak power with its full-range racetrack drivers and integrated connection tube Improved by super-wide technology - Captivating sound with bass that is in no way inferior to its size Flexible connectivity - From USB-C, AUX-in cable to Bluetooth 5.4 and headphone output Compact design - With a sophisticated, all-black design that easily matches any setup
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Soundbar, SuperWide Technology, ARGB, White, Blu 51MF8465AA002
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Soundbar, SuperWide Technology, ARGB, White, Blu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Wired & Wireless Soundbar 12W - Black 51MF8465AA000
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Wired & Wireless Soundbar 12W - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Black Wired & Wireless 12 W 51MF8465AA000
A step-up from your built-in desktop or laptop speakers. the compact Sound Blaster GS3 offers an immersive soundstage with pronounced bass that bellies its size. Your audio experience will also come alive with SuperWide™ technology-engineered for the ultimate movie and gaming experience.LIGHT UP YOUR SOUNDThe soundbar offers multiple advanced lighting presets. Chasers. Aurora. Peak Meter. Glowing. Wave and Cycle. perfect for setting the right mood.Immersive AudioDecked out with powerful full-range racetrack drivers and built-in port tube at the rear of the soundbar. Sound Blaster GS3 deliver consistent audio and great bass! With a peak power of 24W and armed with SuperWide™ technology. the Sound Blaster GS3 stretches audio beyond the limits of conventional acoustic design laws. as it requires a huge amount of acoustic power that's not possible for a speaker of this size.Flexible ConnectivityThere are several ways you can connect the Sound Blaster GS3 to your PC*. gaming consoles. and mobile devices too. These options range from USB-C. AUX-in cable. to wireless Bluetooth 5.4! You can also enjoy high-quality sound without disturbing others when you connect with headphones directly to the soundbar via the headphone-out port.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 White Wired & Wireless 12 W 51MF8465AA002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via USB, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone-out port, For PC MF8465
Features LIGHT UP YOUR SOUND - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting presets, for setting the right mood POWERFUL AUDIO...
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via USB, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone-out port, For PC
LIGHT UP YOUR SOUND - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting presets, for setting the right mood POWERFUL AUDIO -Up to 24W peak power...
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Wired & Wireless Bluetooth Soundbar 12W - White 51MF8465AA002
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Wired & Wireless Bluetooth Soundbar 12W - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Black Wired & Wireless 12 W 51MF8465AA000
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS3 Black Wired & Wireless 12 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 Compact Gaming Soundbar with RGB and Black 51MF8465AA000
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 Compact Gaming Soundbar with RGB and Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Creative Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology 6a187ae2907eebc3dece38fc
Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with White 51MF8465AA002
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Be Creative CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 Compact Gaming Soundbar with RGB and SuperWide Technology, USB Powered, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone Output, for PC and Mac
About this item Illuminate your sound - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting presets to create the right mood Powerful audio - Up to...
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Creative - Sound Blaster Gs3 - White NEW 51MF8465AA002
Creative - Sound Blaster Gs3 - White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via USB, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone-out port, For PC
Blank Cassette Audio Tapes, Professional Recording Media 60 minutes Low Noice High Output Audio Cassettes, Suitable for Voice Recorded, Lectures, Sem.
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Creative Sound Blaster GS3 Compact Gaming Soundbar with RGB and SuperWide Technology, USB Powered, Bluetooth 5.4, Headphone Output, for PC and Mac
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gam
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gam Product Description: - LIGHT UP YOUR SOUND - The soundbar offers multiple advanced RGB lighting...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gam
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS3 (White) Compact RGB Gam
prodImage
£103.55
£121.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Bluetooth 5.4, USB-C, jack connections
Preset RGB settings
USB audio, AUX, Bluetooth connections
SuperWide technology for enhanced sound experience
Dimensions: 410 x 92.7 x 73.7 mm, 1060 g

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Pebble X Plus
£122.78
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 5 Prices
Creative T100
£100.27
Creative T100Compare 9 Prices
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Creative PebbleCompare 14 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.99
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster MP3+
£45.85
Creative Sound Blaster MP3+Compare 5 Prices
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£93.47
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series IICompare 2 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx V2
£50.28
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx V2Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster GC7
£118.63
Creative Sound Blaster GC7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Stage SE mini
£40.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Z207
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Labtec Pulse 485
£53.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel