Creative Stage SE mini

Price History
• Creative soundbar with 24-watt total output
• Connectivity via Bluetooth 5.3 or USB-C
• USB-powered for desktop setup
• 3.5mm headphone output for private listening
• Side-mounted controls on the soundbar for easy operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage SE mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Stage SE Mini Black 2.0 channels 12 W 51MF8460AA000
Upgrade your audio with Creative Stage SE mini. the compact. under-monitor soundbar is designed to deliver a powerful audio punch without breaking the bank.The soundbar features a sleek style and is powered by USB. minimizing clutter on your desktop.Back by popular demand-elevate your audio on the Creative Stage SE mini with our revolutionary SuperWide technology! Install the driver update via WindowsOS to experience SuperWide's expansive soundstage.Powerful AudioCustom-tuned to deliver impressive bass with a peak power of 24W. the Creative Stage SE mini comes with full-range Neodymium drivers capable of delivering a rich and immersive audio experience.Fits AnywhereBuilt for an intimate setting like your desktop. the soundbar is compact enough to fit effortlessly under your monitor to minimize clutter.Fuss-free SetupThe Creative Stage SE mini is powered via USB-C and supports Bluetooth 5.3. Simply connect the soundbar to a supported device. and you're ready to go!Convenience at your fingertipsThe volume control knob and source buttons are conveniently located at the side of the soundbar for easy reach and hassle-free control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Creative Stage SE Mini 2.0 Soundbar USB Bluetooth PC TV Speaker 24W Black - DB 51MF8460AA000
Creative Stage SE Mini 2.0 Soundbar USB Bluetooth PC TV Speaker 24W Black - DB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Stage SE Mini Black 2.0 channels 12 W 393412
Upgrade your audio with Creative Stage SE mini the compact under-monitor soundbar is designed to deliver a powerful audio punch without breaking the bank. The soundbar features a sleek style and is powered by USB minimizing clutter on your desktop. Back by popular demand-elevate your audio on the Creative Stage SE mini with our revolutionary SuperWide technology! Install the driver update via WindowsOS to experience SuperWide's expansive soundstage. Powerful Audio Custom-tuned to deliver impressive bass with a peak power of 24W the Creative Stage SE mini comes with full-range Neodymium drivers capable of delivering a rich and immersive audio experience. Fits Anywhere Built for an intimate setting like your desktop the soundbar is compact enough to fit effortlessly under your monitor to minimize clutter. Fuss-free Setup The Creative Stage SE mini is powered via USB-C and supports Bluetooth 5.3. Simply connect the soundbar to a supported device and you're ready to go! Convenience at your fingertips The volume control knob and source buttons are conveniently located at the side of the soundbar for easy reach and hassle-free control.
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE mini Compact Under-monitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 5.3, USB Digital Audio, For PC and mobile MF8460
Features UNDER-MONITORSOUNDBARFORCOMPUTER-PoweredbyUSBforaclutter-freedesktopsetup...
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Creative Stage SE Mini Compact UnderMonitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 53 USB Digital Audio for PC and Mobile MF8460
CreativeStageSEminiCompactUndermonitorSoundbarwithBluetooth53USBDigitalAudioForPCandmobile
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Mini Compact Under Monitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 5.3, USB Digital Audio for PC and Mobile Devices
CREATIVE Stage SE Mini Compact Under Monitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 5.3, USB Digital Audio for PC and Mobile Devices. CREATIVE Stage SE Mini...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Stage SE Mini Compact Under Monitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 5.3, USB Digital Audio for PC and Mobile Devices
CREATIVE Stage SE Mini Compact Under Monitor Soundbar with Bluetooth 5.3, USB Digital Audio for PC and Mobile Devices FUSS-FREE CONNECTIVITY - The...
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Creative soundbar with 24-watt total output
Connectivity via Bluetooth 5.3 or USB-C
USB-powered for desktop setup
3.5mm headphone output for private listening
Side-mounted controls on the soundbar for easy operation

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Stage SE mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Sound Blaster X4
£94.07
Creative Sound Blaster X4Compare 9 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Creative Pebble ProCompare 15 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G8
£101.32
Creative Sound Blaster G8Compare 4 Prices
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Creative PebbleCompare 16 Prices
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Creative Stage ProCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble Plus
£29.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Desktop Speaker (QBH4276GL)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MG250
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedlink Gravity RGB Soundbar
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£26.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 611 WEZZ
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Stage SE mini
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel