Creative Pebble Pro

Price History
• PC speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: AUX input, Headphones (3.5 mm), Microphone, USB-C
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 10 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Pebble Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Creative Pebble Pro Black 51MF1710AA000
Now with customizable RGB lighting! The Creative Pebble Pro speakers let you pick from a wide spectrums of colors and three lighting effects via a simple plug-and-play setup.On the audio front. it is a step up from all of its predecessors. with an overhaul in driver design and an upgrade from analog amps to a pair of integrated digital input amps. you can expect rich and powerful audio right at your desktop.For movie buffs. our Clear Dialog and BassFlextechnologies ensure easily comprehensible spoken dialogs even while the impactful bass performance pumps away with heightenedimmersion.Joining the ranks of our popular Pebble Series of PC speakers. Creative Pebble Pro is here to elevate your desktop audio experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Pebble Pro White 51MF1710AA003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 and Customizable RGB Lighting, Clear Dialog and BassFlex Tech, USB Audio, Headset Port, for PC and Mac 51MF1710AA000
LIGHT UP YOUR SETUP WITH RGB - With a range of RGB LED lights and 3 lighting effects to choose from, cycle through colors, get groovy with pulsate mode, or display just a single-color glow POWERFUL AUDIO BEYOND ITS SIZE - Creative Pebble Pro incorporates all-new digital amps and brand-new driver design, both combined to allow the speakers to drive a soundstage that is beyond its physique, across volume levels CLEARER DIALOGS, DEEPER BASS FOR MOVIE LOVERS - Features our BassFlex technology to deliver extended low frequency response and pronounced bass ASTOUNDING POWER FOR AMPLIFIED SOUND – Capable of driving up to 10W RMS total and peak power of up to 20W via USB-C VAST CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS - Uses USB for both power and audio, while allowing wireless Bluetooth 5.3 or 3.5 mm AUX-in connectivity when powered by USB
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 a MF1710
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 a, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Pebble Pro White 402528
Now with customizable RGB lighting! The Creative Pebble Pro speakers let you pick from a wide spectrums of colors and three lighting effects via a simple plug-and-play setup. On the audio front it is a step up from all of its predecessors with an overhaul in driver design and an upgrade from analog amps to a pair of integrated digital input amps you can expect rich and powerful audio right at your desktop. For movie buffs our Clear Dialog and BassFlextechnologies ensure easily comprehensible spoken dialogs even while the impactful bass performance pumps away with heightenedimmersion. Joining the ranks of our popular Pebble Series of PC speakers Creative Pebble Pro is here to elevate your desktop audio experience.
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Pebble Pro Black 403657
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Pebble Pro Speakers - Black 7738887
The Creative Pebble Pro speakers bring proper sound and customisable RGB lighting to your desktop, letting you pick from a spectrum of colours and three lighting effects to match your setup. These speakers plug straight into your PC via USB and work immediately - no drivers, no fuss - and they're a genuine step up from basic desktop audio, thanks to upgraded digital input amps and redesigned drivers that deliver richer, more powerful sound right where you're sitting. With 20W total power output split across two 10W satellite speakers, you get enough volume for music, films and gaming without distortion. Clear Dialogue technology makes speech easy to follow even when the bass kicks in, and BassFlex ensures you feel the low end without needing a separate subwoofer. There's a headphone jack for private listening, and the whole setup sits neatly on your desk without taking up much space. Setup takes seconds, and you get a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee included. USB connection. Plug and play. Headphone jack. 2 x 10 watt satellite speakers. Total power output 20W. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5390660195174.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro PC Speakers - Black 10292323
The Creative Pebble Pro speaker packs a punch with 60 W of peak power. It can cover frequencies from 80 Hz to 20 kHz, giving you rich, dynamic sound for everything from music to gaming. Sound Blaster surround technology brings depth and clarity that makes your audio really come alive. And BassFlex works together with the angled design to give you clear, room-filling sound. Good to know - The clear dialogue mode makes voices pop, so it's perfect for calls and gaming chat - Its intuitive controls let you switch sources, adjust volume, and change lighting modes - The RGB lighting adds a fun vibe to your setup that you can sync with your tunes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 690eb5de61b23a4760467304
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 and Customizable RGB Lighting, USB Audio, and Headset/Mic Port (White) MF1710
Features LIGHT UP YOUR SETUP WITH RGB - With a range of RGB LED lights and 3 lighting effects to choose from, cycle through colors, get groovy...
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: Free
Creative Pebble Pro Desktop Speakers Black RGB USB-C Bluetooth – New ELEZS7FV2P
Creative Pebble Pro (Black) Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 and Customizable RGB Lighting, Clear Dialog and BassFlex Tech,
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Creative Sound Blaster X AE-5 Plus Sound Card and DAC 7742103
The Creative Sound Blaster X AE-5 Plus brings high-resolution audio to your gaming PC with a PCI-e sound card that combines the SABRE32 hi-res DAC with customisable RGB lighting on the card itself, plus an included RGB LED strip. Whether you're gaming, streaming music, or just want better sound from your desktop setup, the Xamp discrete headphone amp uses bi-amplification technology to power your headphones with depth and clarity. Plug straight into the dedicated headphone jack for a direct connection. Surround virtualisation creates a 3D soundstage around you without needing multiple speakers, and the full suite of audio processing technologies lets you adjust settings to suit what you're listening to. It's a PCI-e card, so installation means opening your PC case and slotting it into an available slot, and once it's in, you're ready to go. The RGB LEDs sync with your setup, and you get a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee included. Headphone jack. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5390660196515.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 and Customizable RGB Lighting
About this item LIGHT UP YOUR SETUP WITH RGB - With a range of RGB LED lights and 3 lighting effects to choose from, cycle through colors, get...
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 and Customizable RGB Lighting, Clear Dialog and Bass
LIGHT UP YOUR SETUP WITH RGB - With a range of RGB LED lights and 3 lighting effects to choose from, cycle through colors, get groovy with pulsate...
prodImage
£100.40
Shipping: Free
‎Creative Labs CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 an MF1710
CREATIVE Pebble Pro Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Computer Speakers with Bluetooth 5.3 an, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W123 mm x H118 mm x D123 mm
Weight:780 g
Other
Wireless:Yes
Connections:AUX input, Headphones (3.5 mm), Microphone, USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker
Speaker Principle:2-way
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 10 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Pebble Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Sound Blaster X4
£94.07
Creative Sound Blaster X4Compare 9 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G8
£101.32
Creative Sound Blaster G8Compare 4 Prices
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Creative PebbleCompare 16 Prices
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Creative Stage ProCompare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G3
£53.68
Creative Sound Blaster G3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
£39.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier MG250
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell AC511M
£31.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lenovo USB soundbar
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier G1000 II
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Desktop Speaker (QBH4276GL)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble Pro
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel