Trust Yuri 2.1

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Headphones
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Yuri 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for Computer, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet - Black B08FR5T7N5
Powerful 2.1 speaker set with 120W peak power (60W RMS) Compatible with PC, laptop, smartphone and tablet Wooden subwoofer with a strong 5.25” bass driver for a powerful bass Easily reachable wired volume control with headphones and line-in connections Extra volume and bass control on the subwoofer. Smart power management: stand-by mode when not in use
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC S ‎24064
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Sp
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Sp, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for 24064
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for...
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1-Lautsprecher Set mit Subwoofer 23696
Easy to use Excellent quality products Good product for use
prodImage
£63.89
£83.51
Shipping: £19.62
with shipping: £19.62
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for Comp OPC-PVPSZ6B-NEW
prodImage
£73.51
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for Comp OPC-PVRDB2R-NEW
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for Comp OPC-PVSMN7N-NEW
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Brand New Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W 60W RMS UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for Computer
About this item Powerful 2.1 speaker set with 120W peak power (60W RMS) Compatible with PC, laptop, smartphone and tablet Wooden subwoofer with a...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Trust Yuri 2.1 Speaker Set with Wooden Subwoofer, 120W (60W RMS), UK Plug, PC Speakers with Dynamic Bass, Wired Volume Control, Sound System for 24064
Features Powerful 2.1 speaker set with 120W peak power (60W RMS) Compatible with PC, laptop, smartphone and tablet Wooden subwoofer with a...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H240 mm
Weight:3.7 kg
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Headphones
Bluetooth:No
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Yuri 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 8 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
£28.95
Trust GXT 489 FayzoCompare 5 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier G1000 II
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Labtec Pulse 485
£53.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative T60
£53.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
£39.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS5
£56.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Yuri 2.1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel